ADVERTISEMENT

Milan Rodić

Milan Rodić
Current team: Crvena Zvezda
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Serbia
Date of birth: 2 April, 1991 (33 years)
Place of birth: Drvar, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Milan Rodić Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga128718144462200
2022/23Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga1925262421371300
2021/22Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga2631333211413900
2020/21Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga2043282621341700
2019/20Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga143118171620300
2018/19Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga154418180601100
2017/18Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga229229272603310
2017/18Krylya SovetovFNL126220200000
2016/17Krylya SovetovPremier League125715141351200
2015/16Krylya SovetovPremier League869161066131300
2015/16Zenit IIFNL230440300000
2014/15ZenitPremier League01010240000
2013/14ZenitPremier League0000000000
2013/14VolgaPremier League84010100320300
2013/14ZenitPremier League0000050000
2012/13ZenitPremier League305431260200
2012/13OFK BeogradSuper Liga112913130100400
2011/12OFK BeogradSuper Liga205725232301610
2010/11OFK BeogradSuper Liga160220182302600
2009/10OFK BeogradSuper Liga88412102200200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup0000000000
2022/23Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup149321120100
2021/22Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup375550300100
2020/21Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup266330100000
2019/20Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup175220100100
2018/19Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup270330000100
2017/18Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup90110000000
2016/17Krylya SovetovRussian Cup90110000000
2015/16Krylya SovetovRussian Cup75110111100
2014/15ZenitRussian Cup182220101100
2012/13ZenitRussian Cup0000020000
2012/13OFK BeogradSerbian Cup245330102100
2011/12OFK BeogradSerbian Cup100211000000
2009/10OFK BeogradSerbian Cup90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League417651310200
2023Red Star BelgradeClub Friendly27101010100
2022/23Red Star BelgradeUEFA Europa League534660100200
2022/23Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League263330100210
2021/22Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League360440000100
2021/22Red Star BelgradeUEFA Europa League785990201300
2020/21Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League181321210000
2020/21Red Star BelgradeUEFA Europa League403550200210
2019/20Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League109313130300400
2018/19Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League117613130100000
2017/18Red Star BelgradeUEFA Europa League761990100210
2014/15ZenitUEFA Europa League65110120000
2013/14ZenitUEFA Champions League0000010000
2012/13ZenitUEFA Europa League95211030000
2010/11OFK BeogradUEFA Europa League222330000110

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020SerbiaUEFA Euro Qualifying90110010000
2019SerbiaFriendly24101010000
2018/19SerbiaUEFA Nations League334440210200
2018SerbiaFIFA World Cup0000030000
2018SerbiaFriendly10101020000
2016SerbiaFriendly0000020000
2013Serbia U21UEFA Euro U-21270330010200
2010Serbia U19UEFA U19 European Championship540660000100

Trophies

Milan Rodić Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Russia - Premier LeagueWinner12014/2015
Russia - Premier League2nd Place12012/2013
Serbia - Super LigaWinner62022/2023, 2021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2017/2018
Serbia - Serbian CupWinner32022/2023, 2021/2022, 2020/2021
Serbia - Serbian Cup2nd Place12018/2019
Russia - Super Cup2nd Place12013/2014

Transfers

Milan Rodić Transfers

DateFromToFee
21.07.17KrylyaRed Star€ 250K
31.08.15ZenitKrylyaN/A
01.07.14VolgaZenitN/A
02.09.13ZenitVolgaLoan
01.02.13OFKZenit€ 1.5M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia