ADVERTISEMENT

Levan Gegetchkori

Levan Gegetchkori
Current team: Gagra
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Georgia
Date of birth: 5 June, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Martvili, Georgia
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Levan Gegetchkori Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024GagraErovnuli Liga234330200000
2023Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga615972250000
2022Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga106114113250100
2021Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga95211030000
2020Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga450550000100
2019Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga108012120010100
2019Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga146317170102100
2018Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga123915132040000
2018RustaviErovnuli Liga118514131010300
2017Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga159218180102100
2017ChikhuraErovnuli Liga237734350000
2016Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga102814122822100
2015/16ShukuraErovnuli Liga229626260101200
2014/15Merani MartviliErovnuli Liga186822211222300
2013/14Merani MartviliErovnuli Liga202529218491300
2012/13Merani MartviliErovnuli Liga184623194180100
2011/12Merani MartviliErovnuli Liga113313130240100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup270330000000
2021Dinamo BatumiGeorgian Cup95211010000
2019Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup180220000000
2018Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup420440000000
2018RustaviGeorgian Cup120110000000
2017Dinamo TbilisiGeorgian Cup240220000000
2017ChikhuraGeorgian Cup90110000100
2015/16ShukuraGeorgian Cup488660200000
2014/15Merani MartviliGeorgian Cup134211010000
2013/14Merani MartviliGeorgian Cup191312030100
2012/13Merani MartviliGeorgian Cup180220000000
2011/12Merani MartviliGeorgian Cup0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21Dinamo BatumiUEFA Europa League0000000000
2018/19Torpedo KutaisiUEFA Champions League136220100000
2018/19Torpedo KutaisiUEFA Europa League457651010100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018GeorgiaFriendly69211100100
2017Georgia U21UEFA Euro U-21450550010000
2017GeorgiaFriendly88110100000
2013Georgia U19UEFA U19 European Championship405541040210

Trophies

Levan Gegetchkori Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Georgia - Erovnuli LigaWinner12021
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga2nd Place32020, 2019, 2017
Georgia - Georgian CupWinner22022, 2018
Georgia - Super CupWinner12019

Transfers

Levan Gegetchkori Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.19KutaisiDinamo BatumiFree
05.07.18RustaviKutaisiFree
01.01.18Dinamo TbilisiRustaviN/A
21.06.17ChikhuraDinamo TbilisiN/A
01.01.17Dinamo BatumiChikhuraN/A
01.07.16ShukuraDinamo BatumiN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30