ADVERTISEMENT

Konstantinos Giannoulis

Konstantinos Giannoulis
Current team: OFI
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Greece
Date of birth: 9 December, 1987 (36 years)
Place of birth: Katerini, Greece
Weight: 163.1 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Konstantinos Giannoulis Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24OFISuper League462111180000
2022/23OFISuper League48410645160100
2021/22OFISuper League1324221392130301
2020/21OFISuper League166020182120201
2019/20OFISuper League299034331410700
2018/19OFISuper League108813130300300
2018/19PafosFirst Division88110100000
2017/18Asteras TripolisSuper League232126260100300
2016/17Asteras TripolisSuper League241627270100600
2015/16Asteras TripolisSuper League165819190240600
2014/15OlympiakosSuper League5537702130000
2014/15AtromitosSuper League180220000100
2013/14AtromitosSuper League331438380300710
2012/13AtromitosSuper League288032320001700
2012/13FC CologneBundesliga 20000000000
2011/12AtromitosSuper League2132272701121600
2010/11FC CologneBundesliga0000000000
2009/10Iraklis ThessalonikiSuper League186522193200900
2008/09Iraklis ThessalonikiSuper League00
2007/08Iraklis ThessalonikiSuper League00

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24OFIGreek Cup18101020000
2022/23OFIGreek Cup35110100000
2021/22OFIGreek Cup187321010200
2020/21OFIGreek Cup180220000000
2019/20OFIGreek Cup180321110000
2018/19OFIGreek Cup90110000000
2017/18Asteras TripolisGreek Cup90110020100
2016/17Asteras TripolisGreek Cup297431030100
2015/16Asteras TripolisGreek Cup438550101100
2014/15OlympiakosGreek Cup418550100000
2013/14AtromitosGreek Cup307440200100
2012/13AtromitosGreek Cup146220100000
2011/12AtromitosGreek Cup205330210100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21OFIUEFA Europa League80110100100
2019OFIClub Friendly78110100000
2015/16Asteras TripolisUEFA Europa League360440010000
2014/15OlympiakosUEFA Champions League6202030000
2014/15OlympiakosUEFA Europa League0000000000
2014/15AtromitosUEFA Europa League210220000000
2013/14AtromitosUEFA Europa League134211010100
2012/13AtromitosUEFA Europa League176220100000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018GreeceFriendly0000000000
2016GreeceUEFA Euro Qualifying0000040000
2011GreeceFriendly90110000000

Trophies

Konstantinos Giannoulis Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Greece - Super LeagueWinner12014/2015
Greece - Greek CupWinner12014/2015
Greece - Greek Cup2nd Place12011/2012

Transfers

Konstantinos Giannoulis Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.19PafosOFIFree
12.08.18AsterasPafosN/A
16.07.15OlympiakosAsterasFree
01.09.14AtromitosOlympiakos€ 600K
07.08.12CologneAtromitosFree
01.07.11CologneAtromitosLoan
01.07.10IraklisCologne€ 300K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia