ADVERTISEMENT

James Edward Manfred Léa Siliki

James Edward Manfred Léa Siliki
Current team: Gençlerbirliği
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Cameroon
Date of birth: 12 June, 1996 (28 years)
Place of birth: Sarcelles, France
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

James Edward Manfred Léa Siliki Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Gençlerbirliği1. Lig176422220100
2023/24EstorilPrimeira Liga0000000000
2022/23EstorilPrimeira Liga795227155173900
2021/22MiddlesbroughChampionship32911383220000
2021/22Rennes IINational 30000000000
2021/22RennesLigue 10000000000
2020/21Rennes IINational 369110100000
2020/21RennesLigue 12537343130000
2019/20RennesLigue 11078201287140400
2019/20Rennes IINational 30000000000
2018/19RennesLigue 112192414109140200
2018/19Rennes IINational 3338440100200
2017/18RennesLigue 118123219136163610
2017/18Rennes IINational 290110001100
2016/17RennesLigue 112101030000
2016/17Rennes IINational 2170621192327600
2015/16Rennes IINational 3150620182532400
2014/15Rennes IINational 3528954251000
2013/14Guingamp IINational 3117312021000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24EstorilTaça da Liga0000000000
2022/23EstorilTaça da Liga26101010100
2022/23EstorilTaça de Portugal101211111100
2021/22MiddlesbroughFA Cup0000010000
2020/21RennesCoupe de France15101010100
2019/20RennesCoupe de la Ligue0000010000
2019/20RennesCoupe de France335541211100
2018/19RennesCoupe de France171321210100
2018/19RennesCoupe de la Ligue18101020000
2017/18RennesCoupe de la Ligue200321010100
2017/18RennesCoupe de France46110100000
2016/17RennesCoupe de France17101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022RennesClub Friendly0000000000
2021/22RennesUEFA Conference League0000000000
2020/21RennesUEFA Champions League215431330200
2019/20RennesUEFA Europa League179321130000
2018/19RennesUEFA Europa League277633140100
2018RennesClub Friendly72110100000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022CameroonCAF World Cup Qualifiers120505060000
2022CameroonFriendly0000000000
2021CameroonAfrica Cup of Nations115404060000
2021CameroonFriendly88211110000

Trophies

James Edward Manfred Léa Siliki Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
France - Coupe de FranceWinner12018/2019
France - Trophée des Champions2nd Place12019/2020

Transfers

James Edward Manfred Léa Siliki Transfers

DateFromToFee
23.07.22RennesEstorilN/A
01.07.22MiddlesbroughRennesN/A
31.08.21RennesMiddlesbroughLoan

Sidelined

James Edward Manfred Léa Siliki Injuries

TypeFromTo
Medical Condition04.01.2105.02.21
Groin Injury13.08.2019.10.20
Suspended26.02.2001.03.20
Knock01.04.1925.04.19
Thigh Injury31.01.1901.03.19
Suspended03.05.1807.05.18
Knee Injury11.04.1731.05.17

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30