ADVERTISEMENT

Germán Andrés Gutiérrez Henao

Germán Andrés Gutiérrez Henao
Current team: Atlético Huila
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Colombia
Date of birth: 16 January, 1990 (34 years)
Place of birth: Barranquilla, Colombia
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Germán Andrés Gutiérrez Henao Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Atlético HuilaPrimera B
2023Atlético HuilaPrimera A253330201000
2023JuniorPrimera A0000010000
2022Independiente MedellínPrimera A193324222450301
2021Independiente MedellínPrimera A272833312121600
2020Atlético BucaramangaPrimera A198022220001500
2019JuniorPrimera A123314131191300
2018JuniorPrimera A191222211120500
2017JuniorPrimera A244328262031700
2016JuniorPrimera A183522202191400
2015JuniorPrimera A693981140100
2014JuniorPrimera A68110150000
2014BarranquillaPrimera B157618180100200
2013BarranquillaPrimera B226526260301300
2012BarranquillaPrimera B192922220200100
2011BarranquillaPrimera B223227243100300

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021Independiente MedellínCopa Colombia270330000100
2020Independiente MedellínCopa Colombia270330000000
2019JuniorCopa Colombia180220000000
2018JuniorCopa Colombia270330000000
2017JuniorCopa Colombia720880011000
2016JuniorCopa Colombia360440000100
2015JuniorCopa Colombia277431000000
2014JuniorCopa Colombia612871100100
2013BarranquillaCopa Colombia440651000220
2012BarranquillaCopa Colombia270330000100
2011BarranquillaCopa Colombia450550000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Independiente MedellínCopa Sudamericana399550200200
2019JuniorCopa Libertadores270330020200
2018JuniorCopa Libertadores369550010101
2018JuniorCopa Sudamericana268330100000
2017JuniorCopa Libertadores0000000000
2017JuniorCopa Sudamericana702880100300
2016JuniorCopa Sudamericana360440000100
2015JuniorCopa Sudamericana90110000000

Trophies

Germán Andrés Gutiérrez Henao Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Colombia - Primera AWinner22019 Apertura, 2018
Colombia - Primera A2nd Place52022 Clausura, 2019 Clausura, 2016 Apertura, 2015 Clausura, 2014 Apertura
Colombia - Copa ColombiaWinner32020, 2017, 2015
Colombia - Copa Colombia2nd Place12016
Colombia - SuperligaWinner12019
South-America - CONMEBOL Sudamericana2nd Place12018

Transfers

Germán Andrés Gutiérrez Henao Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.07.23JuniorHuilaN/A
31.03.23MedellínJuniorN/A
01.01.21BucaramangaMedellínN/A
16.12.19JuniorBucaramangaN/A
01.07.14BarranquillaJuniorN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30