ADVERTISEMENT

Darley Ramon Torres

Darley Ramon Torres
Current team: Retrô
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 15 December, 1989 (34 years)
Place of birth: Pedro Leopoldo, Brazil
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Darley Ramon Torres Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024RetrôSerie D
2024RetrôCopa do Nordeste0000020000
2024RetrôCampeonato Pernambucano 100000110000
2023MirassolSerie B00000180000
2023MirassolCampeonato Paulista A10000000000
2022MirassolCampeonato Paulista A1117013130000100
2022MirassolSerie C153017170050200
2021/22CSACopa do Nordeste0000000000
2021CSACampeonato Alagoano630770040000
2021CSASerie B901100190000
2020/21CSACopa do Nordeste352431060000
2020Botafogo SPCampeonato Paulista A1126014140000000
2020Botafogo SPSerie B270030300080100
2019Botafogo SPCampeonato Paulista A1540660080000
2019Botafogo SPSerie B342038380000400
2018BoaSerie B1802200160000
2018TombenseCampeonato Mineiro 1108012120000100
2018TombenseSerie C162018180000200
2017TombenseCampeonato Mineiro 199011110000200
2017TombenseSerie C180020200000100
2016TombenseSerie C162018180000200
2016TombenseCampeonato Mineiro 199011110000000
2015TombenseCampeonato Mineiro 1117013130000000
2015TombenseSerie C162018180000200
2014TombenseSerie D135015150000300
2014América MineiroCampeonato Mineiro 10000070000
2014TombenseCampeonato Mineiro 10000070000
2013CriciúmaCampeonato Catarinense 10000040000
2013CriciúmaBrasileirão0000010000
2012NáuticoBrasileirão0000020000
2011/12FeyenoordEredivisie0000000000
2010/11FeyenoordEredivisie00000150000
2009/10FeyenoordEredivisie400550100001
2008/09FeyenoordEredivisie0000000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024RetrôCopa do Brasil0000020000
2023Mirassol BCopa Paulista540660030000
2023MirassolCopa Paulista0000000000
2022MirassolCopa do Brasil180220000100
2021CSACopa do Brasil90110010000
2016TombenseCopa do Brasil90110000000
2014América MineiroCopa do Brasil0000010000

Trophies

Darley Ramon Torres Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Holland - Eredivisie2nd Place12011/2012
Brazil - Serie CWinner12022
Brazil - Serie DWinner12014
Holland - KNVB Beker2nd Place12009/2010
Holland - Super Cup2nd Place12008/2009
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1Winner12007
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1Winner12013
Brazil - Campeonato AlagoanoWinner12021

Transfers

Darley Ramon Torres Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.12.23MirassolRetrôFree
14.12.21CSAMirassolFree
15.02.21Botafogo SPCSAFree
01.12.18BoaTombenseN/A
14.08.18TombenseBoaLoan
12.07.14América MGTombenseN/A
27.02.14TombenseAmérica MGN/A
01.01.14CriciúmaTombenseN/A
20.12.12NáuticoCriciúmaN/A
21.08.12FeyenoordNáuticoFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia