ADVERTISEMENT

Dominik Holec

Dominik Holec
Current team: Karviná
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Slovakia
Date of birth: 28 July, 1994 (29 years)
Place of birth: České Budějovice, Slovakia
Weight: 191.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Dominik Holec Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KarvináCzech First League207023230000300
2022/23Lech Poznań IIII Liga90110000000
2022/23Lech PoznańEkstraklasa901100170000
2022/23Sparta PragueCzech First League630770070000
2021/22Sparta Praha IINárodní liga90110000000
2021/22Sparta PragueCzech First League900101000170200
2020/21Rakow CzestochowaEkstraklasa144016160000000
2020/21Sparta PragueCzech First League0000020000
2019/20ZilinaNiké liga198022220000100
2018/19ZilinaNiké liga270030300020000
2017/18SenicaNiké liga108012120000000
2017/18Žilina II2. Futbalová Liga720880000000
2017/18ZilinaNiké liga180220010000
2016/17Zlaté MoravceNiké liga2703300100100
2016/17Žilina II2. Futbalová Liga630770090100
2015/16Pohronie2. Futbalová Liga108012120040100
2015/16Teplička nad Váhom2. Futbalová Liga94611110110100
2015/16Žilina II2. Futbalová Liga0000010000
2014/15Žilina II2. Futbalová Liga586770190000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22Sparta PragueCzech Cup90110020000
2020/21Rakow CzestochowaPuchar Polski270330000000
2019/20ZilinaSlovenský Pohár0000010000
2018/19ZilinaSlovenský Pohár0000070000
2017/18ZilinaSlovenský Pohár0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Lech PoznańUEFA Europa Conference League0000060000
2022/23Sparta PragueUEFA Europa Conference League180220000000
2021/22Sparta PragueUEFA Europa Conference League180220000000
2021/22Sparta PragueUEFA Champions League0000040000
2021/22Sparta PragueUEFA Europa League180220020000
2020/21Sparta PragueUEFA Europa League0000030000
2017/18ZilinaUEFA Champions League0000020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022SlovakiaFriendly46110110000
2020SlovakiaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000010000
2013Slovakia U19UEFA U19 European Championship90110020000
2011Slovakia U17UEFA U17 European Championship49101060000

Trophies

Dominik Holec Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Poland - Ekstraklasa2nd Place12020/2021
Slovakia - Slovenský Pohár2nd Place12018/2019
Poland - Puchar PolskiWinner12020/2021
Czech-Republic - CupWinner12019/2020
Czech-Republic - Cup2nd Place12021/2022

Transfers

Dominik Holec Transfers

DateFromToFee
28.08.23SpartaKarvináFree
01.07.23LechSpartaN/A
03.01.23SpartaLechLoan
01.07.21RakowSpartaN/A
16.01.21SpartaRakowLoan
01.07.20ZilinaSpartaN/A
01.07.18SenicaZilinaN/A
29.01.18ZilinaSenicaLoan
01.07.17Zlaté MoravceZilinaN/A
25.02.16ZilinaPohronieLoan
06.09.15ZilinaTeplička n/V.Loan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30