ADVERTISEMENT

Igor Caique Coronado

Igor Caique Coronado
Current team: Corinthians
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Italy
Date of birth: 18 August, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Londrina, Brazil
Weight: 149.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Igor Caique Coronado Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CorinthiansCampeonato Paulista A115101010000
2024CorinthiansBrasileirão162321110000
2023/24Al IttihadPro League1213151501005200
2022/23Al IttihadPro League245628280906300
2021/22Al IttihadPro League138519154945200
2020/21SharjahUAE Pro League2174252416117200
2019/20SharjahUAE Pro League87311101317110
2018/19SharjahUAE Pro League2338262603017200
2017/18PalermoSerie B3331423931949601
2016/17TrapaniSerie B25223430411411500
2015/16TrapaniSerie B3070413651568800
2014/15FlorianaPremier League4521138285000
2013/14FlorianaPremier League2579312927214200
2012/13FlorianaPremier League1776212107013200
2010/11Milton Keynes DonsLeague One0000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al IttihadKing's Cup0000000000
2022/23Al IttihadKing's Cup342330100000
2021/22Al IttihadDFB Pokal0000000000
2021/22Al IttihadKing's Cup122211010000
2020/21SharjahUAE League Cup0000000000
2019/20SharjahUAE League Cup314431013000
2018/19SharjahUAE League Cup208321112000
2017/18PalermoCoppa Italia64110100000
2016/17TrapaniCoppa Italia180220001100
2015/16TrapaniCoppa Italia40101010000
2013/14FlorianaFA Trophy90110000000
2012/13FlorianaFA Trophy90110000100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024CorinthiansCopa Sudamericana6101010000
2023/24Al IttihadAFC Asian Champions League0000000000
2023 Sa…Al IttihadFIFA Club World Cup148220200000
2023Al IttihadArab Club Champions Cup292431010200
2022Al IttihadClub Friendly69110100000
2021SharjahAFC Asian Champions League55303030000
2020SharjahAFC Asian Champions League339440202000
2019/20Al IttihadArab Club Champions Cup90110000000

Trophies

Igor Caique Coronado Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Saudi-Arabia - Saudi LeagueWinner12022/2023
Saudi-Arabia - Saudi League2nd Place12021/2022
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro LeagueWinner12018/2019
Malta - Summer CupWinner12013
United-Arab-Emirates - Super CupWinner12019/2020
United-Arab-Emirates - Super Cup2nd Place12020/2021
Saudi-Arabia - Super CupWinner12022/2023
World - Arab Club Champions Cup2nd Place12019/2020

Transfers

Igor Caique Coronado Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.02.24IttihadCorinthiansN/A
07.07.21SharjahIttihadN/A
16.07.18PalermoSharjah€ 6M
11.07.17TrapaniPalermoN/A
01.07.16FlorianaTrapaniN/A
13.08.15FlorianaTrapaniLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia