ADVERTISEMENT

Cristian Andrés Dájome Arboleda

Cristian Andrés Dájome Arboleda
Current team: DC United
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Colombia
Date of birth: 3 January, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Bogotá, Colombia
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Cristian Andrés Dájome Arboleda Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024D.C. UnitedMajor League Soccer702981310200
2023D.C. UnitedMajor League Soccer776197126172200
2023Vancouver WhitecapsMajor League Soccer298743440000
2022Vancouver WhitecapsMajor League Soccer17962818109132410
2021Vancouver WhitecapsMajor League Soccer27733432216211400
2020Vancouver WhitecapsMajor League Soccer1693241951153300
2019Independiente VallePrimera A204727234875600
2018América de CaliPrimera A2429332941354400
2017Deportivo PastoPrimera A103914122522100
2017Atlético NacionalPrimera A6091174672200
2016Atlético NacionalPrimera A110617116273300
2016Deportes TolimaPrimera A9341697572401
2015Cúcuta DeportivoPrimera A136417152624100
2015BogotáPrimera B119814122103500
2014BogotáPrimera B2743323021011311
2013BogotáPrimera B137519145601210

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023D.C. UnitedUS Open Cup84110100000
2022Vancouver WhitecapsCanadian Championship198422120000
2021Vancouver WhitecapsCanadian Championship90110001000
2018América de CaliCopa Colombia0000010000
2017Deportivo PastoCopa Colombia69110100100
2016Atlético NacionalCopa Colombia93413100000
2016Deportes TolimaCopa Colombia200431301100
2015BogotáCopa Colombia415541003201
2014BogotáCopa Colombia758981001100
2013BogotáCopa Colombia408550201200

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023D.C. UnitedLeagues Cup240330100100
2023Vancouver WhitecapsCONCACAF Champions Cup259440300100
2019Independiente ValleCopa Sudamericana88611101314300
2018América de CaliClub Friendly0000000000
2018América de CaliCopa Sudamericana169220100000
2017Atlético NacionalCopa Libertadores19101010000
2017Atlético NacionalRecopa Sudamericana0101010000
2016 JapanAtlético NacionalFIFA Club World Cup23101020000
2016Atlético NacionalCopa Sudamericana4101010000
2016Atlético NacionalCopa Libertadores0000000000

Trophies

Cristian Andrés Dájome Arboleda Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
South-America - CONMEBOL LibertadoresWinner12016
South-America - CONMEBOL SudamericanaWinner12019
South-America - CONMEBOL Sudamericana2nd Place12016
South-America - CONMEBOL RecopaWinner12017
Colombia - Copa ColombiaWinner12016
Canada - Canadian ChampionshipWinner12022
Colombia - Cuadrangular Bogota2nd Place12018
United-States - Timbers Preseason TournamentWinner12020

Transfers

Cristian Andrés Dájome Arboleda Transfers

DateFromToFee
17.01.20Atl. NacionalWhitecapsFree
01.01.20Ind. del ValleAtl. NacionalN/A
01.01.19Atl. NacionalInd. del ValleLoan
03.01.18Atl. NacionalAméricaLoan
18.07.17Atl. NacionalPastoLoan
25.06.16TolimaAtl. NacionalN/A
01.01.16CúcutaTolimaN/A
01.07.15BogotáCúcutaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30