ADVERTISEMENT

Anton Chichkan

Anton Chichkan
Current team: Wisła Kraków
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 10 July, 1995 (28 years)
Place of birth: Minsk, Belarus
Weight: 185.2 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Anton Chichkan Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Wisła KrakówI Liga0000030000
2023Dinamo BatumiErovnuli Liga1440161600190000
2022Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga00000100000
2021/22UfaPremier League345431090000
2021BATEBelarus Premier League142716160080001
2020BATEBelarus Premier League1440161600140100
2019BATEBelarus Premier League1080121200170000
2018BATEBelarus Premier League3604400260100
2017BATEBelarus Premier League2693300200001
2016SmolevichyFirst League135015150000500
2015BATEBelarus Premier League0000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Wisła KrakówPuchar Polski0000010000
2023Dinamo BatumiGeorgian Cup270330010000
2022Dinamo TbilisiGeorgian Cup0000030000
2021/22BATEBelarusian Cup0000010000
2020/21BATEBelarusian Cup438550110100
2019/20BATEBelarusian Cup300330000000
2018/19BATEBelarusian Cup420440000100
2017/18BATEBelarusian Cup196220100000
2016/17SmolevichyBelarusian Cup90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Dinamo BatumiUEFA Conference League180220000100
2021/22BATEUEFA Conference League180220000000
2020/21BATEUEFA Europa League0000010000
2019/20BATEUEFA Europa League360440000100
2019/20BATEUEFA Champions League360440000000
2018/19BATEUEFA Champions League0000060000
2018/19BATEUEFA Europa League0000080000
2017/18BATEUEFA Champions League0000000000
2017/18BATEUEFA Europa League0000050000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022BelarusUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000020000
2021BelarusFriendly0000010000
2020/21BelarusUEFA Nations League0000020000
2020BelarusUEFA Euro Qualifying0000050000
2020BelarusFriendly90110000000
2019Belarus U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2017Belarus U21UEFA Euro U-2190110070000

Trophies

Anton Chichkan Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belarus - Belarus Premier LeagueWinner32018, 2017, 2015
Belarus - Belarus Premier League2nd Place32021, 2020, 2019
Georgia - Erovnuli LigaWinner22023, 2022
Belarus - Belarusian CupWinner22020/2021, 2019/2020
Belarus - Belarusian Cup2nd Place12017/2018
Georgia - Georgian Cup2nd Place12023
Belarus - Super CupWinner22017, 2015
Belarus - Super Cup2nd Place32021, 2019, 2018
Georgia - Super Cup2nd Place12023

Transfers

Anton Chichkan Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.23Dinamo TbilisiDinamo BatumiFree
14.09.22UfaDinamo TbilisiFree
17.01.22BATEUfaFree
01.01.17SmolevichyBATEN/A
06.03.16BATESmolevichyLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30