ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Nations League >

Croatia vs England stream and TV listings

Croatia
0 - 0
Oct 12, 201814:45
Live
England
Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)
Events
Table
International

Events

Croatia vs England Match Events

  6'J. Henderson
Holding
M. Kovacic
Roughing
25'  
D. Lovren
Tripping
45'  
  52'J. Stones
Unsportsmanlike conduct
T. Jedvaj
Tripping
59'  
M. Pjaca / I. Perisic68'  
  72'R. Sterling
Roughing
M. Badelj / M. Kovacic73'  
  78'J. Sancho / R. Sterling
M. Livaja / A. Rebic80'  

Table

UEFA Nations League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
UEFA Nations League A: Group 1
1 Croatia 6 4 1 1 8 6 +2 13 WWWWD
2 Denmark 6 4 0 2 9 5 +4 12 WLWLW
3 France 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5 LWLDD
4 Austria 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4 4 LLLDL
UEFA Nations League A: Group 3
1 Italy 6 3 2 1 8 7 +1 11 WWLDW
2 Hungary 6 3 1 2 8 5 +3 10 LWWDL
3 Germany 6 1 4 1 11 9 +2 7 DLWDD
4 England 6 0 3 3 4 10 -6 3 DLLDD
Promotion Play-off
Relegation - UEFA Nations League (League B)
Promotion - UEFA Nations League (League A: )
Relegation - UEFA Nations League (League C: )
Promotion - UEFA Nations League (League B: )
Promotion - UEFA Nations League (League C)

International Coverage

Croatia vs England Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
AndorraCuatro
AngolaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ArgentinaDGODIRECTV Sports Argentina
ArmeniaShant TV
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
AustraliaOptus Sport
AzerbaijanCBC Sport Azerbaijan
BahamasDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BelgiumEleven Sports 1 Belgium
BelizeESPN2 Caribbean
BeninSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
BermudaESPN2 Caribbean
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 2 HD
Bosnia And HerzegovinaSportKlub 1 Serbia
BotswanaKwesé LiveKwesé Free SportsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
BrazilEstádio TNT SportsTNT BrasilTNT Go
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaBNT 3
Burkina FasoSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
BurundiSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
CameroonSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ChileDGODIRECTV Sports Chile
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaSsports Live
Chinese TaipeiEleven Sports 1 Taiwan
ColombiaDGODIRECTV Sports Colombia
ComorosSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Congo DRSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
CroatiaNova TV
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
CuraçaoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
CyprusCytavision Sports 2
Czech RepublicSport 1 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
DenmarkEurosport Player Denmark6'eren
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
EcuadorDGODIRECTV Sports Ecuador
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
EritreaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
EstoniaGo3 Sport 1
EthiopiaKwesé LiveSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Faroe Islands6'eren
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport+ Finland
GabonSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
GambiaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaKwesé LiveKwesé Free SportsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Great BritainSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Main EventTalkSport Radio UKBBC Radio 5 Live
GreeceCosmote Sport 3 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Guinea-BissauSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
HungarySport 1 Hungary
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
IndonesiaSuper Soccer TV
InternationalSport 24
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraVirgin TV GoSky Sports Main EventVirgin Media ThreeTalkSport Radio UKBBC Radio 5 Live
IsraelSport 1
ItalyCanale 5
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
KenyaKwesé LiveKwesé Free SportsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Korea RepublicSPOTV NOWSPOTV Prime
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
LatviaGo3 Sport 1
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
LesothoKwesé LiveSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
LiberiaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
LithuaniaGo3 Sport 1
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauSsports LiveTDM Desporto
MacedoniaSportKlub 1 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MalawiKwesé LiveKwesé Free SportsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MalaysiaAstro GoAstro SuperSport 3
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
MaliSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MauritiusSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MayotteSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MontenegroSportKlub 1 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
MozambiqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MyanmarSkynet Sports 1
NamibiaKwesé LiveKwesé Free SportsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Voetbal
Netherlands AntillesESPN2 Caribbean
NigerSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
NigeriaKwesé LiveKwesé Free SportsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 AfricaSuperSport 3 Nigeria
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
PeruDGODIRECTV Sports Peru
PolandPolsat Box Gosport.tvp.plTVP SportPolsat Sport 1
PortugalSport TV1
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanDIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
ReunionSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
RussiaNTV+ Sport OnlineMatch TV
RwandaKwesé LiveKwesé Free SportsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Saint HelenaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
San MarinoCanale 5
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2
SenegalSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SerbiaSportKlub 1 Serbia
SeychellesSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Sierra LeoneSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SlovakiaSport 1 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportKlub 1 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
South AfricaSuperSport 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
SpainCuatro
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SwazilandKwesé LiveSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SwedenTV4 Sport Live 1C More SwedenTV12 Sweden
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
TanzaniaKwesé LiveSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
TogoSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
UgandaKwesé Free SportsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
UkraineOLL.tvFutbol 2
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
UruguayDGODIRECTV Sports Uruguay
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
USAESPN+fuboTVESPN AppTUDN.comUnivision NOWESPN2TUDN USAUniMásTUDN Radio
VenezuelaDGODIRECTV Sports Venezuela
VietnamON FootballK+ SPORT 1
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
ZambiaKwesé LiveKwesé Free SportsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ZimbabweSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30