IKLAN
Tampilkan Skor
Diatur sesuai
Bahasa:
Villarreal

Villarreal CF

Spanyol
Pertandingan
Tonton
Pemain
Stats
Transfer
Berita
Tentang

Jadwal, hasil, skor langsung, live streaming Villarreal CF

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Villarreal CF directly. We publish Villarreal CF TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Villarreal CF matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Tempat menonton Villarreal CF

Cakupan TV dan streaming berdasarkan kompetisi

Villarreal CF berkompetisi di LaLiga, Liga Champions UEFA, Copa del Rey dan Laga Persahabatan Antar Klub. Cakupan siaran di United States tercantum di bawah ini.

LaLiga
ABC, ESPN, fuboTV
Liga Champions UEFA
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision, DAZN USA, fuboTV

Pemain

Villarreal CF - Skuad

Penjaga Gawang

Yakiv Kinareykin

Ukraina

22 tahun

Ruben Gomez
# 13 R. Gomez

Spanyol

24 tahun · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Junior Luiz
# 1 J. Luiz

Brasil

25 tahun · 194 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Peter Gulacsi

Hungaria

36 tahun · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Bek

Alex Freeman

Amerika Serikat

22 tahun · 6 ft 2 in

Eze Chukwuma

Nigeria

22 tahun

Pau Navarro

Spanyol

21 tahun · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Enric Pujol

Spanyol

20 tahun

Renato Veiga
# 12 R. Veiga

Portugal

23 tahun · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Santiago Mourino

Uruguay

24 tahun · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Carlos Romero
# 20 C. Romero

Spanyol

24 tahun · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Sergi Cardona

Spanyol

27 tahun · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Logan Costa

Kepulauan Cape Verde

25 tahun · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Juan Foyth

Argentina

28 tahun · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Gelandang

Tajon Buchanan

Kanada

27 tahun · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Nathan Saliba
# 24 N. Saliba

Kanada

22 tahun · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Alberto Moleiro

Spanyol

23 tahun · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Carlos Macia
# 16 C. Macia

Spanyol

18 tahun

Pape Gueye
# 18 P. Gueye

Senegal

27 tahun · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Santi Comesana

Spanyol

30 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Alassane Diatta

Senegal

21 tahun · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Nizar El Jmili

Spanyol

21 tahun

Penyerang

Ilias Akhomach

Maroko

22 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Cheikh Tidiane Thiam

Senegal

20 tahun

Joselillo Gaitan
# 28 J. Gaitan

Spanyol

19 tahun

Tanitoluwa Oluwaseyi

Kanada

26 tahun · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Georges Mikautadze

Georgia

25 tahun · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Nicolas Pepe
# 19 N. Pepe

Pantai Gading

31 tahun · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ayoze Perez
# 22 A. Perez

Spanyol

33 tahun · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gerard Moreno

Spanyol

34 tahun · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Villarreal CF Player Statistics

NamaA
Penjaga Gawang
Y. Kinareykin
R. Gomez
J. Luiz 360440000
P. Gulacsi 450550000
Bek
A. Freeman 494871010
E. Chukwuma
P. Navarro 349440010
E. Pujol
R. Veiga 720880120
S. Mourino 337651020
C. Romero 421660010
S. Cardona 427550000
L. Costa 173220000
J. Foyth 416550030
Gelandang
T. Buchanan 378761020
N. Saliba 354642000
A. Moleiro 5869812300
C. Macia 129541000
P. Gueye 6409813010
S. Comesana 479871010
A. Diatta
Nizar El Jmili 26211000
Penyerang
I. Akhomach 329871210
C. Tidiane Thiam
J. Gaitan
T. Oluwaseyi 130532000
G. Mikautadze 4669632100
N. Pepe 4236512010
A. Perez 5259811200
G. Moreno 3348622000

Transfer

Villarreal CF Transfers

NamaTanggalDariBiaya transfer
Transfer masuk
P. Gulacsi
02 Agustus 2026
02 Agustus 2026RB LeipzigTransfer
C. Romero
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026EspanyolKembali dari masa peminjaman
N. Saliba
24 Agustus 2026
24 Agustus 2026AnderlechtTransfer
I. Akhomach
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026Rayo VallecanoKembali dari masa peminjaman
A. Kaares
03 Juli 2026
03 Juli 2026FloraTransfer
T. Tamarit
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026MirandesKembali dari masa peminjaman
R. Rocafort
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026SanluquenoKembali dari masa peminjaman
E. Chukwuma
16 Agustus 2026
16 Agustus 2026OviedoDipinjamkan
E. Pujol
19 Agustus 2026
19 Agustus 2026GimnasticTransfer
Nizar El Jmili
21 Agustus 2026
21 Agustus 2026RodaTransfer
Transfer keluar
D. Conde
19 Juli 2026
19 Juli 2026BetisDipinjamkan
A. Tenas
24 Juli 2026
24 Juli 2026MallorcaDipinjamkan
A. Fores
05 Agustus 2026
05 Agustus 2026Burgos CFTransfer
M. Spatz Lautaro
01 Agustus 2026
01 Agustus 2026AndorraTransfer
R. Terrats
06 Juli 2026
06 Juli 2026GetafeTransfer
W. Kambwala
25 Agustus 2026
25 Agustus 2026ComoDipinjamkan
P. Cabanes
03 Agustus 2026
03 Agustus 2026EldenseBebas transfer
D. Budesca
18 Agustus 2026
18 Agustus 2026CordobaDipinjamkan
J. Valou
06 Juli 2026
06 Juli 2026GetafeDipinjamkan
H. Lopez
10 Agustus 2026
10 Agustus 2026AndorraDipinjamkan

Berita

Villarreal CF Berita

Valencia's horror start to season goes on as Villarreal snatch late win in derby

Jason Pettigrove · 15 jam yang lalu

Valencia are now seven home games without victory (D3, L4), after local rivals Villarreal came back to win 2-1 in their LaLiga clash.

Liverpool captain Van Dijk admits there is 'much more to come' from exciting Ngumoha

AFP · 3 hari lalu

Liverpool captain Virgil van Dijk said there was "much more to come" from Rio Ngumoha following the teenage winger's central role in a thrilling Champions League win over Villarreal.

Liverpool overcome disastrous start to claim dramatic win over Villarreal

Danny Clark · 4 hari lalu

Liverpool made it three wins from three to start this season’s UEFA Champions League league phase, as the Reds overcame a two-goal deficit to beat Villarreal 4-3 in a thrilling clash at Anfield.

Mourinho admits he would have left Real Madrid already if he were Vinicius Junior

AFP · 1 weeks ago

Real Madrid coach Jose Mourinho said Saturday if he were winger Vinicius Junior he would have left the club this summer.

Mourino nets wonder goal as Villarreal make light work of Napoli

Matthew Rhodes · 1 weeks ago

Villarreal ended their seven-match losing streak in the UEFA Champions League (UCL) with a 3-1 victory over Napoli at the Estadio de la Ceramica.

Enjoying his best form in years, De Bruyne is out to get European redemption for Napoli

Antonio Moschell · 1 weeks ago

After being held back by a serious muscle injury last year, Kevin De Bruyne has rediscovered his former brilliance over the past month, both for Belgium and Napoli.

'Sorry to my team and fans': Real's Vinicius apologises for controversial red card

Reuters · 2 weeks ago

Real Madrid's Vinicius Jr ⁠has apologised to his teammates and the club's fans after being ‌sent off in the 1-0 win ‌over Villarreal in LaLiga at ‌the Santiago Bernabeu on Saturday.

Sekitas Villarreal CF

Didirikan  1923
Stadion  Estadio de la Cerámica
Kapasitas  24,500
Pelatih  Inigo Perez

Mendaftar Newsletter »

Email: Mengapa Bergabung?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV
Unduh Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk
iPhone dan Android
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk iOSAplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk Android