IKLAN
Tampilkan Skor
Diatur sesuai
Bahasa:
Čukarički

FK Čukarički Stankom

Serbia
Pertandingan
Pemain
Stats
Transfer
Tentang
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Čukarički Stankom directly. We publish FK Čukarički Stankom TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Čukarički Stankom matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Pemain

FK Čukarički Stankom - Skuad

Penjaga Gawang

Lazar Kalicanin

Serbia

22 tahun · 6 ft 0 in

Vladimir Stojkovic

Serbia

43 tahun · 205 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Vladan Carapic

Serbia

19 tahun

Djordje Nikolic

Serbia

29 tahun · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Bek

Nenad Tomovic

Serbia

39 tahun · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Milan Djokovic

Serbia

23 tahun

Ramiro Di Luciano

Argentina

22 tahun · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Ismael Maiga
# 23 I. Maiga

Burkina Faso

22 tahun

Zlatan Sehovic

Serbia

26 tahun · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Assane Ouedraogo

Pantai Gading

21 tahun

Nemanja Miletic

Serbia

35 tahun · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Gelandang

Veljko Radosavljevic

Serbia

21 tahun · 5 ft 10 in

Sambou Sissoko

Mali

26 tahun

Mateja Prokopijevic

Serbia

19 tahun

Ognjen Abramusic

Serbia

23 tahun

Coby Ebere
# 11 C. Ebere

Jerman

21 tahun

Veljko Zuric

Serbia

18 tahun

Andrej Bajovic

Montenegro

23 tahun

Nikola Stankovic

Serbia

23 tahun · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Marko Docic

Serbia

33 tahun · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Uros Nikolic

Serbia

32 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lazar Markovic

Serbia

32 tahun · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Penyerang

Remy Rees-Dottin

Inggris

20 tahun · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Lazar Mijovic

Montenegro

23 tahun

Djordje Jovanovic

Serbia

27 tahun · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Fiorin Durmishaj

Yunani

29 tahun · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Uros Miladinovic

Serbia

22 tahun

Aboubacar Cisse
# 20 A. Cisse

Senegal

22 tahun

Milan Pavkov
# 50 M. Pavkov

Serbia

32 tahun · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Luka Djordjevic

Serbia

20 tahun

Stats

FK Čukarički Stankom Player Statistics

NamaA
Penjaga Gawang
L. Kalicanin
V. Stojkovic
V. Carapic
D. Nikolic 450550100
Bek
N. Tomovic 76220000
M. Djokovic 8069901030
R. Di Luciano
I. Maiga 108012120010
Z. Sehovic 1011121201220
A. Ouedraogo 85211000
N. Miletic 7431082110
Gelandang
V. Radosavljevic 341752010
S. Sissoko
M. Prokopijevic 73220000
O. Abramusic 15101000
C. Ebere 45101000
V. Zuric 45101000
A. Bajovic 189743020
N. Stankovic 350440100
M. Docic 849111101031
U. Nikolic 2907521000
L. Markovic 132220100
Penyerang
R. Rees-Dottin 2144311120
L. Mijovic 184440000
D. Jovanovic 3575501010
F. Durmishaj 2784401000
U. Miladinovic
A. Cisse
M. Pavkov 144835020
L. Djordjevic

Transfer

FK Čukarički Stankom Transfers

NamaTanggalDariBiaya transfer
Transfer masuk
L. Markovic
17 September 2026
17 September 2026ApollonBebas transfer
U. Nikolic
09 Agustus 2026
09 Agustus 2026Vojvodina-
D. Jovanovic
01 September 2026
01 September 2026BaselBebas transfer
Z. Sehovic
30 Juni 2026
30 Juni 2026Dukla PragueDipinjamkan
N. Stankovic
18 Agustus 2026
18 Agustus 2026Crvena zvezdaTransfer
A. Bajovic
30 Juni 2026
30 Juni 2026DecicBebas transfer
R. Di Luciano
15 September 2026
15 September 2026CSKA MoscowDipinjamkan
R. Rees-Dottin
07 September 2026
07 September 2026BournemouthTransfer
L. Kalicanin
12 Agustus 2026
12 Agustus 2026Crown LegacyKembali dari masa peminjaman
C. Ebere
30 Juni 2026
30 Juni 2026EvertonTransfer
A. Ouedraogo
05 Juli 2026
05 Juli 2026Crown Legacy-
Transfer keluar
S. Mijailovic
10 Agustus 2026
10 Agustus 2026Hap. Ramat GanBebas transfer
P. Mbong
15 Juli 2026
15 Juli 2026FlorianaBebas transfer
V. Bogdanovic
18 Juli 2026
18 Juli 2026TSCBebas transfer
M. Marsenic
02 September 2026
02 September 2026Proleter 023Bebas transfer
G. Vadze
28 Juli 2026
28 Juli 2026ZemunBebas transfer
J. Vojnovic
30 Juli 2026
30 Juli 2026MetalacDipinjamkan
L. Stojanovic
12 Agustus 2026
12 Agustus 2026Al ShababDipinjamkan
M. Cvetkovic
30 Juli 2026
30 Juli 2026MladostBebas transfer
Marko Bardak
19 Agustus 2026
19 Agustus 2026Radnik BijeljinaBebas transfer

Sekitas FK Čukarički Stankom

Didirikan  1926
Stadion  Stadion na Banovom brdu
Kapasitas  4,070

Mendaftar Newsletter »

Email: Mengapa Bergabung?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV
Unduh Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk
iPhone dan Android
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk iOSAplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk Android