IKLAN
Tampilkan Skor
Diatur sesuai
Bahasa:
Vålerenga

Vålerenga Fotball

Norwegia
Pertandingan
Pemain
Stats
Transfer
Tentang
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Vålerenga Fotball directly. We publish Vålerenga Fotball TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Vålerenga Fotball matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Pemain

Vålerenga Fotball - Skuad

Penjaga Gawang

Andreas Lonning Sander Ake

Norwegia

24 tahun

Oscar Hedvall

Denmark

28 tahun · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Bek

Eggen Hedenstad Vegar

Norwegia

35 tahun · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ivan Nasberg

Norwegia

30 tahun · 194 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Kolbeinn Finnsson

Islandia

27 tahun · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Kevin Tshiembe

Denmark

29 tahun · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Aaron Olsen

Norwegia

25 tahun

Sebastian Jarl
# 55 S. Jarl

Norwegia

26 tahun · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Gelandang

Magnus Westergaard

Denmark

28 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Even Forcha
# 18 E. Forcha

Norwegia

17 tahun

Mathias Grundetjern

Norwegia

26 tahun

Hakon Sjatil

Norwegia

23 tahun

Fidel Ambina
# 29 F. Ambina

Kamerun

24 tahun

Thiago Holm Odin

Norwegia

23 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Carl Lange
# 10 C. Lange

Denmark

28 tahun

Petter Strand
# 24 P. Strand

Norwegia

32 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ghayas Zahid
# 11 G. Zahid

Norwegia

32 tahun · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Penyerang

Dennis Gjengaar

Norwegia

22 tahun

Havard Kallevik Nielsen

Norwegia

33 tahun · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ole Saeter
# 90 O. Saeter

Norwegia

30 tahun

Lucas Haren
# 77 L. Haren

Denmark

29 tahun · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Elbasan Rashani

Kosovo

33 tahun · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Gabriel Rajkovic

Norwegia

15 tahun

Stats

Vålerenga Fotball Player Statistics

NamaA
Penjaga Gawang
A. Lonning Sander Ake
O. Hedvall 189021210000
Bek
E. Hedenstad Vegar 185743010
I. Nasberg 1207161511031
K. Finnsson 158518180350
K. Tshiembe 2711082010
A. Olsen 1699191901150
S. Jarl 840111102020
Gelandang
M. Westergaard 135620182140
E. Forcha
M. Grundetjern 1398191725340
H. Sjatil 136920173040
F. Ambina 50314104120
T. Holm Odin 3041275010
C. Lange 1763212105130
P. Strand 864211382100
G. Zahid 345761110
Penyerang
D. Gjengaar 343541000
H. Kallevik Nielsen 82321100
O. Saeter 3311082220
L. Haren 1344201917210
E. Rashani 15101000
Gabriel Rajkovic 32114862110

Transfer

Vålerenga Fotball Transfers

NamaTanggalDariBiaya transfer
Transfer masuk
H. Kallevik Nielsen
09 September 2026
09 September 2026HannoverBebas transfer
E. Rashani
10 September 2026
10 September 2026Melbourne CityBebas transfer
G. Zahid
13 Agustus 2026
13 Agustus 2026PartizanBebas transfer
T. Holm Odin
30 Maret 2026
30 Maret 2026CelticDipinjamkan
D. Gjengaar
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026New York Red BullsBebas transfer
O. Saeter
29 Januari 2026
29 Januari 2026RosenborgBebas transfer
L. Apold-Aasen
30 Juli 2026
30 Juli 2026SkeidKembali dari masa peminjaman
A. Lonning Sander Ake
05 Agustus 2026
05 Agustus 2026EgersundTransfer
Transfer keluar
H. Bjordal
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026VikingTransfer
M. Ofkir
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026HamKamTransfer
E. Sorensen
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026ZwolleTransfer
E. Hagen
24 Maret 2026
24 Maret 2026AalesundDipinjamkan
M. Sjoeng
17 September 2026
17 September 2026StartDipinjamkan
F. Thorvaldsen
09 Agustus 2026
09 Agustus 2026TwenteTransfer
Taha Usman
09 September 2026
09 September 2026MossDipinjamkan

Sekitas Vålerenga Fotball

Didirikan  1913
Stadion  Intility Arena
Kapasitas  18,000
Pelatih  Johannes Moesgaard

Mendaftar Newsletter »

Email: Mengapa Bergabung?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV
Unduh Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk
iPhone dan Android
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk iOSAplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk Android