IKLAN
Tampilkan Skor
Diatur sesuai
Bahasa:
Real Tomayapo

CD Real Tomayapo

Bolivia
Pertandingan
Pemain
Stats
Transfer
Tentang
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Real Tomayapo directly. We publish CD Real Tomayapo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Real Tomayapo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Pemain

CD Real Tomayapo - Skuad

Penjaga Gawang

Luis Cardenas

Bolivia

35 tahun · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Carlos Adorno
# 25 C. Adorno

Bolivia

25 tahun · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Bek

Gino Barbieri

Argentina

27 tahun

Daniel Torrez
# 39 D. Torrez

Bolivia

19 tahun

Kevin Mamani
# 33 K. Mamani

Bolivia

21 tahun

Vladimir Galvez
# 14 V. Galvez

Bolivia

20 tahun · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Celin Padilla

Bolivia

22 tahun · 5 ft 8 in

Javier Guerra
# 15 J. Guerra

Bolivia

22 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Marvin Bejarano

Bolivia

38 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Robson
# 19 Robson

Brasil

34 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

David Robles
# 24 D. Robles

Paraguay

35 tahun · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diego Wayar
# 28 D. Wayar

Bolivia

32 tahun · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ricardo Suarez
# 32 R. Suarez

Bolivia

32 tahun · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Gelandang

Cristhian Arabe

Bolivia

34 tahun · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Victor Melgar

Bolivia

38 tahun · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Gabriel Barbery Gil Mario

Bolivia

24 tahun

Mauricio Chajtur Molina

Bolivia

30 tahun

Josue Castillo

Bolivia

22 tahun

Jesus Senzano

Bolivia

20 tahun

Bernardo Lorono
# 29 B. Lorono

Bolivia

20 tahun · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Yerson Espindola

Bolivia

19 tahun

Sebastian Montenegro Lisandro

Argentina

23 tahun · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Alexis Ribera Castillo Juan

Bolivia

31 tahun

Josue Mamani

Bolivia

26 tahun

Ronald Cuellar Orti

Bolivia

29 tahun · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Penyerang

Francisco Nouet
# 11 F. Nouet

Argentina

28 tahun

Alejandro Cervantes

Bolivia

23 tahun

Ramiro Eguez
# 18 R. Eguez

Bolivia

22 tahun · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Denilzon Ramallo

Bolivia

28 tahun

Stats

CD Real Tomayapo Player Statistics

NamaA
Penjaga Gawang
L. Cardenas 720880000
C. Adorno
Bek
G. Barbieri 70101000
D. Torrez
K. Mamani
V. Galvez 569871010
C. Padilla
J. Guerra 4868712030
M. Bejarano 88810100000
Robson 518871000
D. Robles 7208801000
D. Wayar 458651010
R. Suarez 657880020
Gelandang
C. Arabe 448761000
V. Melgar 103220010
G. Barbery Gil Mario
M. Chajtur Molina 259431020
J. Castillo 365550010
J. Senzano 179330020
B. Lorono
Y. Espindola
S. Montenegro Lisandro 303550010
A. Ribera Castillo Juan 258642001
J. Mamani 321550010
R. Cuellar Orti 416853000
Penyerang
F. Nouet 124330010
A. Cervantes 18101000
R. Eguez 5789813010
D. Ramallo 519651150

Transfer

CD Real Tomayapo Transfers

NamaTanggalDariBiaya transfer
Transfer masuk
V. Melgar
03 Juli 2026
03 Juli 2026Real OruroBebas transfer
L. Cardenas
03 Juli 2026
03 Juli 2026Oriente PetroleroBebas transfer
D. Robles
03 Juli 2026
03 Juli 2026GuabiraBebas transfer
G. Barbieri
15 Juli 2026
15 Juli 2026AlmagroTransfer
S. Montenegro Lisandro
16 Juli 2026
16 Juli 2026Chacarita JuniorsBebas transfer
J. Guerra
08 Juli 2026
08 Juli 2026Nacional PotosiBebas transfer
C. Padilla
17 Agustus 2026
17 Agustus 2026Oriente PetroleroBebas transfer
J. Senzano
14 Juli 2026
14 Juli 2026BolivarDipinjamkan
A. Cervantes
14 Juli 2026
14 Juli 2026Real PotosiBebas transfer
F. Nouet
16 Juli 2026
16 Juli 2026Atl. RafaelaBebas transfer
Transfer keluar
R. Montero
18 Februari 2026
18 Februari 2026IndependienteBebas transfer
L. Corulo
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026Real OruroBebas transfer
F. Aguilar
20 Januari 2026
20 Januari 2026GV San JoseBebas transfer
M. Perez Valdez Danny
01 Maret 2026
01 Maret 2026Gnistan-
A. Verdugo
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026San Martin MendozaBebas transfer
R. Mendez
27 Januari 2026
27 Januari 2026Real OruroBebas transfer
S. Cuiza
17 Agustus 2026
17 Agustus 2026KryvbasDipinjamkan
S. Sandoval
18 Februari 2026
18 Februari 2026Sandoval SamuelBebas transfer
Gonzalo Rehak
16 Juli 2026
16 Juli 2026Rehak GonzaloBebas transfer
J. Montano Hilton
15 Agustus 2026
15 Agustus 2026IndependienteBebas transfer
G. Vaca
17 Januari 2026
17 Januari 2026GV San JoseTransfer
L. Gutierrez Mojica
19 Agustus 2026
19 Agustus 2026San Juan FCBebas transfer
J. Scolari
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026Sol de Mayo-
J. Arguello
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026BolusporBebas transfer

Sekitas CD Real Tomayapo

Didirikan  1999
Stadion  Estadio IV Centenario
Kapasitas  15,000
Pelatih  Jorge Alfonso

Mendaftar Newsletter »

Email: Mengapa Bergabung?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV
Unduh Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk
iPhone dan Android
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk iOSAplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk Android