IKLAN
Tampilkan Skor
Diatur sesuai
Bahasa:
Coventry City

Coventry City FC

Inggris
Pertandingan
Tonton
Pemain
Stats
Transfer
Berita
Tentang

Pertandingan

Menonton di fuboTV

Jadwal, hasil, skor langsung, live streaming Coventry City FC

Sabtu, 19 September · Liga Premier Inggris
Langsung
+
12:30FT
Senin, 12 Oktober · Liga Premier Inggris
Langsung
+
15:00FT
Senin, 19 Oktober · Liga Premier Inggris
Langsung
+
15:00FT
Sabtu, 24 Oktober · Liga Premier Inggris
Langsung
+
10:00FT
Sabtu, 31 Oktober · Liga Premier Inggris
Langsung
+
11:00FT
Jumat, 6 November · Liga Premier Inggris
15:00
Sabtu, 21 November · Liga Premier Inggris
10:00
Sabtu, 28 November · Liga Premier Inggris
10:00
Rabu, 2 Desember · Liga Premier Inggris
15:00
Sabtu, 5 Desember · Liga Premier Inggris
10:00
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Coventry City FC directly. We publish Coventry City FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Coventry City FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Tempat menonton Coventry City FC

Cakupan TV dan streaming berdasarkan kompetisi

Coventry City FC berkompetisi di Liga Premier Inggris, Piala FA, Piala Liga Inggris dan Laga Persahabatan Antar Klub. Cakupan siaran di United States tercantum di bawah ini.

Pemain

Coventry City FC - Skuad

Penjaga Gawang

Daniel Bentley

Inggris

33 tahun · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ben Wilson
# 13 B. Wilson

Inggris

34 tahun · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Carl Rushworth

Inggris

25 tahun · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Bek

Jake Bidwell

Inggris

33 tahun · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stephen Mfuni
# 12 S. Mfuni

Inggris

18 tahun

Jay Dasilva

Wales

28 tahun · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Aurele Amenda
# 24 A. Amenda

Swiss

23 tahun · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Ethan Pinnock

Jamaika

33 tahun · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Bobby Thomas

Inggris

25 tahun · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Kaine Kesler-Hayden

Inggris

24 tahun · 5 ft 8 in

Milan van Ewijk

Belanda

26 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Luke Woolfenden

Inggris

28 tahun · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Gelandang

Caleb Yirenkyi

Ghana

20 tahun

Jack Rudoni

Inggris

25 tahun · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Tatsuhiro Sakamoto

Jepang

30 tahun · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Josh Eccles
# 28 J. Eccles

Inggris

26 tahun · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Gustavo Hamer
# 38 G. Hamer

Belanda

29 tahun · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Joel Latibeaudiere

Jamaika

26 tahun · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Frank Onyeka
# 16 F. Onyeka

Nigeria

28 tahun · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Victor Torp
# 29 V. Torp

Denmark

27 tahun · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Matt Grimes

Inggris

31 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Penyerang

Yann Gboho
# 34 Y. Gboho

Pantai Gading

25 tahun · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ephron Mason-Clark

Jamaika

27 tahun · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ellis Simms

Inggris

25 tahun · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Brandon Thomas-Asante

Ghana

27 tahun · 183 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Loum Tchaouna

Perancis

23 tahun · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Haji Wright
# 11 H. Wright

Amerika Serikat

28 tahun · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Taiwo Awoniyi

Nigeria

29 tahun · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Sidiki Cherif
# 49 S. Cherif

Perancis

19 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Coventry City FC Player Statistics

NamaA
Penjaga Gawang
D. Bentley
B. Wilson
C. Rushworth 7208800100
Bek
J. Bidwell
S. Mfuni 1323121000
J. Dasilva 7158801110
A. Amenda 360440010
E. Pinnock 5527610010
B. Thomas 6788800000
K. Kesler-Hayden 12110000
M. van Ewijk 6307700020
L. Woolfenden
Gelandang
C. Yirenkyi 4718710020
J. Rudoni 5618802010
T. Sakamoto 2244220000
J. Eccles
G. Hamer 605320000
J. Latibeaudiere 1110000
F. Onyeka 3817520000
V. Torp 72413000
M. Grimes 7078800000
Penyerang
Y. Gboho
E. Mason-Clark 3307610000
E. Simms 1174311000
B. Thomas-Asante 4638620200
L. Tchaouna 213440000
H. Wright
T. Awoniyi 2876510001
S. Cherif 2354311000

Transfer

Coventry City FC Transfers

NamaTanggalDariBiaya transfer
Transfer masuk
D. Bentley
20 Agustus 2026
20 Agustus 2026WolvesBebas transfer
T. Awoniyi
16 Agustus 2026
16 Agustus 2026NottinghamTransfer
E. Pinnock
25 Agustus 2026
25 Agustus 2026BrentfordTransfer
G. Hamer
11 Agustus 2026
11 Agustus 2026Sheffield UtdTransfer
Y. Gboho
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026ToulouseTransfer
L. Tchaouna
10 Juli 2026
10 Juli 2026BurnleyTransfer
A. Amenda
15 Juli 2026
15 Juli 2026Eintracht FrankfurtTransfer
S. Mfuni
29 Agustus 2026
29 Agustus 2026Manchester CityDipinjamkan
S. Cherif
18 Agustus 2026
18 Agustus 2026FenerbahceTransfer
C. Yirenkyi
06 Agustus 2026
06 Agustus 2026NordsjaellandTransfer
A. Dausch
30 Mei 2026
30 Mei 2026ScunthorpeKembali dari masa peminjaman
Transfer keluar
B. Collins
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026Bristol CityBebas transfer
L. Kitching
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026Sheffield UtdDipinjamkan
O. Dovin
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026Leyton OrientDipinjamkan
R. Borges Rodrigues
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026BurtonDipinjamkan
M. Brau
27 Agustus 2026
27 Agustus 2026Academico ViseuDipinjamkan
J. Markelo
06 Agustus 2026
06 Agustus 2026Shabab Al Ahli DubaiTransfer
C. Perry
20 Juli 2026
20 Juli 2026Cambridge UtdDipinjamkan
K. Andrews
27 Agustus 2026
27 Agustus 2026Oxford UtdDipinjamkan
I. Moore
06 Juli 2026
06 Juli 2026WalsallDipinjamkan
M. Yang
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026TottenhamKembali dari masa peminjaman
Harvey Broad
13 Agustus 2026
13 Agustus 2026AFC FyldeDipinjamkan

Berita

Coventry City FC Berita

Coventry investigate footage of fan taunting Sunderland with late Lowery photo

Reuters · 3 jam yang lalu

Coventry City are investigating footage appearing to show one ⁠of their supporters taunting Sunderland with a photo of late young supporter Bradley ‌Lowery during their Premier League match, the club ‌said on Sunday.

Coventry move out of relegation zone after coasting past bottom-of-the-table Sunderland

Danny Clark · kemarin

Coventry City climbed out of the Premier League relegation zone after an impressive 3-1 win over fellow strugglers Sunderland, as the Sky Blues extended their dominant head-to-head record to just one defeat in the last 13 meetings (W6, D6).

Seven A-League clubs represented in Joeys' U17 World Cup squad

Copa España · 5 hari lalu

Sydney FC rising star Akol Akon headlines the 21-man squad chosen to represent Australia at next month's FIFA U17 World Cup in Qatar.

Brilliant Bobb the difference as Fulham edge Coventry for vital three points

Ben Sully & Flas · 1 weeks ago

Oscar Bobb’s superb late solo effort proved the difference as Fulham ended their eight-game winless Premier League away run with a hard-fought 1-0 victory against Coventry City, who have lost four of their five home matches this term.

Manchester City chase eighth-straight win as Brighton face tricky Anfield test

Josh Donaldson · 1 weeks ago

After a midweek of thrilling action across Europe, the Premier League returns this weekend for its eighth matchday, as Manchester City look to remain perfect and Manchester United's players search for form to ease the pressure on beleaguered coach Michael Carrick.

'Very happy': De Zerbi praises Tottenham resilience after vital win over Coventry

Shina Oludare / · 1 weeks ago

Tottenham manager Roberto De Zerbi has expressed satisfaction with his side's victory over Coventry.

Tottenham battle past Coventry to finally claim their first league win of the season

James Roberts, F · 1 weeks ago

Tottenham Hotspur claimed their first win of the Premier League season at the seventh time of asking, as superb strikes by James Maddison and Omar Marmoush set them on course for a 3-1 victory over Coventry City.

Sekitas Coventry City FC

Didirikan  1883
Stadion  The Coventry Building Society Arena
Kapasitas  32,609
Pelatih  Frank Lampard

Mendaftar Newsletter »

Email: Mengapa Bergabung?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV
Unduh Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk
iPhone dan Android
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk iOSAplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk Android