ADVERTISEMENT

Becamex Binh Duong FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Becamex Binh Duong FC directly. We publish Becamex Binh Duong FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Becamex Binh Duong FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Becamex Binh Duong FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Trần Minh Toàn

Vietnam

28 years · ·

Phan Minh Thành

Vietnam

25 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Vũ Tuyên Quang

Vietnam

28 years · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Quế Ngọc Hải

Vietnam

30 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Nguyễn Thành Kiên

Vietnam

21 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Võ Minh Trọng

Vietnam

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Nguyễn Thành Lộc

Vietnam

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Lê Quang Hùng

Vietnam

31 years · ·

Trần Đình Khương

Vietnam

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jan
# 4 Jan

Brazil

30 years · ·

Midfielders

Nguyễn Hải Huy

Vietnam

32 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

G. Kizito
# 39 G. Kizito

Uganda

31 years · ·

Đoàn Hải Quân

Vietnam

27 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Onoja

Nigeria

25 years · ·

Nguyễn Văn Đô

Vietnam

25 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Võ Hoàng Minh Khoa

Vietnam

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Trần Hoàng Bảo

Vietnam

22 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Trần Duy Khánh

Vietnam

26 years · ·

Đoàn Tuấn Cảnh

Vietnam

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Bùi Duy Thường

Vietnam

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Tống Anh Tỷ

Vietnam

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Trương Dũ Đạt

Vietnam

26 years · ·

Attackers

Huỳnh Tiến Đạt

Vietnam

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Hồ Sỹ Giáp

Vietnam

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Nguyễn Trần Việt Cường

Vietnam

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

C. Atshimene

Nigeria

23 years · ·

Nguyễn Tiến Linh

Vietnam

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Bùi Vĩ Hào

Vietnam

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Becamex Binh Duong FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Trần Minh Toàn 117013130000000
Phan Minh Thành 0000000000
Vũ Tuyên Quang 00000130000
Defenders
Quế Ngọc Hải 290431010000
Nguyễn Thành Kiên 0000010000
Võ Minh Trọng 102713130801100
Nguyễn Thành Lộc 261010110100
Lê Quang Hùng 110913130700200
Trần Đình Khương 99612111010200
Jan 99011110002300
Midfielders
Nguyễn Hải Huy 5951174560100
G. Kizito 104313121310000
Đoàn Hải Quân 115615190100
J. Onoja 264330100200
Nguyễn Văn Đô 0000020000
Võ Hoàng Minh Khoa 5701257171200
Trần Hoàng Bảo 33202020000
Trần Duy Khánh 0000010000
Đoàn Tuấn Cảnh 73303070000
Bùi Duy Thường 4231266661000
Tống Anh Tỷ 0000080000
Trương Dũ Đạt 68312180000
Attackers
Huỳnh Tiến Đạt 30202020000
Hồ Sỹ Giáp 133606161000
Nguyễn Trần Việt Cường 5561284751000
C. Atshimene 267330102200
Nguyễn Tiến Linh 8181394644000
Bùi Vĩ Hào 7141293631000

Transfers

Becamex Binh Duong FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Huỳnh Tiến Đạt
02 March 2024
02 March 2024Bình ĐịnhFree
J. Onoja
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Rivers UtdFree
Transfers Out
Cassius
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Águia Marabá-
P. Ibara
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Hồng LĩnhFree
R. Ha
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Hà NộiFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30