ADVERTISEMENT

Inter de Barinas

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Inter de Barinas directly. We publish Inter de Barinas TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Inter de Barinas matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Inter de Barinas Squad

Goalkeepers

Á. Forero

Venezuela

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Avellaneda

Colombia

21 years · ·

O. Guerra

Venezuela

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Forero
# 22 L. Forero

Venezuela

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

C. Silvestri

Venezuela

21 years · ·

D. Rodríguez

Venezuela

40 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Rangel

Venezuela

19 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Manzanilla

Venezuela

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. da Silva

Venezuela

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Muriel
# 25 J. Muriel

Colombia

34 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Osorio
# 24 J. Osorio

Venezuela

33 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Deusa
# 16 J. Deusa

Colombia

31 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Ruiz
# 23 M. Ruiz

Venezuela

20 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

D. Bolívar

Venezuela

21 years · ·

M. Pernía

Venezuela

20 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

J. Alvarado

Venezuela

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Colmenárez

Venezuela

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Livingstone

Ghana

34 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Pérez

Venezuela

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Á. Urdaneta

Venezuela

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Mosquera

Venezuela

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Rivera
# 27 J. Rivera

Venezuela

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

L. Urbina
# 35 L. Urbina

Venezuela

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Martínez

Venezuela

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

C. Magallán

Venezuela

26 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

E. Michelangelli

Venezuela

21 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Collazos

Colombia

33 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Gómez
# 10 D. Gómez

Venezuela

32 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Osorio

Venezuela

33 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Zapata

Colombia

29 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 3 in

Stats

Inter de Barinas Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Á. Forero 8109900000000
S. Avellaneda 00000700000
O. Guerra 00000000000
L. Forero 00000200000
Defenders
C. Silvestri 00000000000
D. Rodríguez 1522201200100
J. Rangel 00000000000
J. Manzanilla 4205502400300
J. da Silva 1802200500000
J. Muriel 7208800000200
J. Osorio 754040700100
J. Deusa 7208800000400
Midfielders
M. Ruiz 5747610100200
D. Bolívar 312020500000
M. Pernía 00000000000
J. Alvarado 1705140700000
G. Colmenárez 2455505100000
A. Livingstone 6508712100200
J. Pérez 01010300000
Á. Urdaneta 1645141800000
L. Mosquera 2835323400000
J. Rivera 6127701001300
Attackers
L. Urbina 1302202000000
C. Martínez 4769727214100
C. Magallán 5699635311000
E. Michelangelli 00000000000
J. Collazos 00000000000
D. Gómez 6099817120000
A. Osorio 1325141610000
J. Zapata 7008802043200

Transfers

Inter de Barinas Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Muriel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IlioupoliFree
A. Osorio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PortuguesaFree
D. Gómez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MetropolitanosFree
C. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ZamoraFree
A. Livingstone
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Portuguesa-
J. Zapata
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cape Town CityFree
J. Rivera
03 January 2024
03 January 2024UCVFree
J. da Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CaracasFree
L. Urbina
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CaracasFree
S. Avellaneda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CúcutaFree
Transfers Out
L. Terán
03 January 2024
03 January 2024ZamoraFree
F. González
03 January 2024
03 January 2024PortuguesaFree
Junior Moreno
03 January 2024
03 January 2024PortuguesaFree
J. Yendis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Puerto Cabello-
Y. Mena
03 January 2024
03 January 2024CaracasFree
Y. Caricote
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ZamoraFree
R. Rivas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024EstudiantesFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30