ADVERTISEMENT

Club Oriental de Futbol

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Oriental de Futbol directly. We publish Club Oriental de Futbol TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Oriental de Futbol matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Oriental de Futbol Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Faust

Uruguay

33 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Hernández

Uruguay

21 years · ·

Defenders

Y. Moreira

Uruguay

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Flores

Uruguay

40 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Á. Gabrielli

Uruguay

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kauê Marques

Brazil

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Rao

Uruguay

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Chocobar

Argentina

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

F. Pereira

Uruguay

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

F. Umpiérrez

Uruguay

21 years · ·

N. Antúnez

Uruguay

20 years · ·

J. Pastorino

Uruguay

21 years · ·

G. Gorrostorrazo

Uruguay

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Briñón

Uruguay

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Faber

Uruguay

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Nicolini

Uruguay

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Innella

Uruguay

33 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

N. Soria

Uruguay

22 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Roldán

Uruguay

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Tabárez

Uruguay

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Camarda

Uruguay

20 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Núñez

Uruguay

21 years · ·

Stats

Club Oriental de Futbol Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Faust 243428280100401
A. Hernández 4466420280200
Defenders
Y. Moreira 242928280403703
D. Flores 16672222010311100
Á. Gabrielli
Kauê Marques 57112572190200
M. Rao 7061082240301
G. Chocobar 104012120100510
Midfielders
F. Pereira
F. Umpiérrez 78505061100
N. Antúnez 1967071221000
J. Pastorino 1077070230100
G. Gorrostorrazo 190110110220100
F. Briñón 13712514117173600
G. Faber
I. Nicolini
C. Innella 464954340001
Attackers
N. Soria
N. Roldán
M. Tabárez 1581202001603301
F. Camarda
M. Núñez 13832415910911600

Transfers

Club Oriental de Futbol Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Nicolini
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Bella VistaFree
Á. Gabrielli
30 January 2024
30 January 2024FénixFree
N. Roldán
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Uruguay Mdeo-
G. Chocobar
15 January 2024
15 January 2024City TorqueFree
N. Soria
22 February 2024
22 February 2024LiverpoolLoan
F. Camarda
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Boston RiverLoan
F. Pereira
17 February 2024
17 February 2024NacionalFree
Transfers Out
J. Noy
02 February 2024
02 February 2024La LuzFree
S. de Ávila
16 January 2024
16 January 2024La LuzFree
M. Caetano
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Zacapa-
G. Trasante
11 January 2024
11 January 2024MaldonadoFree
K. Ferraz
25 March 2024
25 March 2024Bella ItaliaLoan
M. Medina
04 February 2024
04 February 2024CooperFree
Adriel da Silva
25 March 2024
25 March 2024DuraznoLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30