ADVERTISEMENT

Emirates Club

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Emirates Club directly. We publish Emirates Club TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Emirates Club matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Emirates Club Squad

Goalkeepers

Saud Al Hosani

United Arab Emirates

23 years · 216.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ahmed Khamis

United Arab Emirates

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ibrahim Al Kaabi

United Arab Emirates

31 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Suhail Abdulla

United Arab Emirates

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Marwan Ahmed

United Arab Emirates

26 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Marwan Fahad

United Arab Emirates

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Felipe Motta

Brazil

20 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Rashed Ebrahim Al Zaabi

United Arab Emirates

21 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Luan Martins

Brazil

23 years · ·

Salim Saif

United Arab Emirates

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mohamed Jalal

United Arab Emirates

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Amran Al Jassasi

Oman

28 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Rashed Abdulla Suroor

United Arab Emirates

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ali Al Ansaari

United Arab Emirates

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ahmed Eisa

United Arab Emirates

26 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Osaki

Japan

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Feras Saleh

United Arab Emirates

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Fahad Sebil

United Arab Emirates

35 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

U. Vitas

Serbia

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

O. Keita
# 20 O. Keita

Guinea

years · ·

I. Bonsu

Netherlands

20 years · ·

Sultan Qasem

United Arab Emirates

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Nizar Al Rashdan

Jordan

25 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Khalifa Abdullah

United Arab Emirates

33 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Sabi'a
# 54 D. Sabi'a

Israel

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Abdulla Al Nuaimi

United Arab Emirates

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Kom
# 30 F. Kom

Cameroon

32 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Salim Ali Ibrahim

United Arab Emirates

30 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Andrés Iniesta

Spain

39 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Tariq Ahmed

United Arab Emirates

36 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

Ismail Al Hammadi

United Arab Emirates

35 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Lithierry
# 10 Lithierry

Brazil

22 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Fahad Badr

United Arab Emirates

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Paco Alcácer

Spain

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Obradović

Serbia

22 years · ·

Yaqoub Eisa

United Arab Emirates

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ebrahim Khamis

United Arab Emirates

30 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Emirates Club Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Saud Al Hosani 901100800000
Ahmed Khamis 00000000000
Ibrahim Al Kaabi 1802200700000
Suhail Abdulla 1170131300000100
Marwan Ahmed 00000100000
Defenders
Marwan Fahad 573030400000
Felipe Motta 00000100000
Rashed Ebrahim Al Zaabi 01010300000
Luan Martins 5507613500000
Salim Saif 962110300000
Mohamed Jalal 69313857800100
Amran Al Jassasi 1484131301100
Rashed Abdulla Suroor 62311744500000
Ali Al Ansaari 2703300000000
Ahmed Eisa 1003141042400100
L. Osaki 00000000000
Feras Saleh 72211923500200
Fahad Sebil 71310914100101
U. Vitas 781111013300200
Midfielders
O. Keita 1148151321200600
I. Bonsu 00000000000
Sultan Qasem 944131500000
Nizar Al Rashdan 3134402000000
Khalifa Abdullah 662111600000
D. Sabi'a 2494221210000
Abdulla Al Nuaimi 7630301000000
F. Kom 1013121112110300
Salim Ali Ibrahim 2427342810101
Andrés Iniesta 909111013231000
Tariq Ahmed 3494401000100
Attackers
Ismail Al Hammadi 60212938611200
Lithierry 46713583920000
Fahad Badr 80615785822400
Paco Alcácer 1160131303052000
P. Obradović 461101000000
Yaqoub Eisa 00000100000
Ebrahim Khamis 15471611300000

Transfers

Emirates Club Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Osaki
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Vissel Kobe-
Transfers Out
Paco Alcácer
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sharjah-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30