ADVERTISEMENT

MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü directly. We publish MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Özbir
# 25 E. Özbir

Turkey

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Demir
# 28 F. Demir

Turkey

18 years · ·

B. Güngördü

Turkey

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

A. Ünyay
# 27 A. Ünyay

Turkey

17 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Can
# 95 M. Can

Turkey

19 years · ·

K. Karataş

Turkey

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Dursun
# 33 A. Dursun

Turkey

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Çetin
# 45 M. Çetin

Turkey

27 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Mujakić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

H. Bilazer

Turkey

28 years · · 5 ft 6 in

M. Hanousek

Czech Republic

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Uludağ

Turkey

33 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

U. Radaković

Serbia

29 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

S. Kitsiou

Greece

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

E. Tepecik

Austria

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Ciğerci

Turkey

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Türkmen

Turkey

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Çankaya

Turkey

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Flips
# 19 A. Flips

France

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Güneren

Turkey

23 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Chatzigiovanis

Greece

26 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Pedrinho

Portugal

31 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

O. Ekri
# 97 O. Ekri

Turkey

19 years · ·

O. Moruțan

Romania

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Bekiroğlu

Germany

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Saponara

Italy

32 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

S. Astanakulov

18 years · ·

F. Macheda

Italy

32 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Cephas
# 29 R. Cephas

Jamaica

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Garry Rodrigues

Cape Verde Islands

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Bassogog

Cameroon

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Sowe
# 22 A. Sowe

Gambia

29 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Bajić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Özbir 381100300001
F. Demir 00000200000
B. Güngördü 2207252410601100
Defenders
A. Ünyay 21010500000
M. Can 00000000000
K. Karataş 3186331300000
A. Dursun 00000100000
M. Çetin 764168851900200
N. Mujakić 2572292903010200
H. Bilazer 71098131600100
M. Hanousek 1471211656802200
A. Uludağ 43085331310100
U. Radaković 2350272701010600
S. Kitsiou 1416201643700500
Midfielders
E. Tepecik 00000100000
T. Ciğerci 1647211835353300
C. Türkmen 160101912501000
A. Çankaya 105820101042000300
A. Flips 882020600100
A. Güneren 151426161071411100
T. Chatzigiovanis 9842591671901100
Pedrinho 1781252148832300
O. Ekri 00000000000
O. Moruțan 18752721615722300
E. Bekiroğlu 16542221114162001
R. Saponara 1684222500100
Attackers
S. Astanakulov 00000700000
F. Macheda 4261641232020000
R. Cephas 15572719816831500
Garry Rodrigues 71515877913200
C. Bassogog 2815414120000
A. Sowe 1548191817142310
R. Bajić 7192081262130000

Transfers

MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Özbir
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Demirspor-
R. Saponara
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Verona-
C. Bassogog
09 February 2024
09 February 2024ShenhuaFree
A. Dursun
09 February 2024
09 February 2024DemirsporFree
Transfers Out
R. Gikiewicz
13 February 2024
13 February 2024WidzewFree
A. Sowe
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rostov-
M. Çetin
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Verona-
L. Diack
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Nantes€ 2M
Y. Göktaş
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Nevşehir Bld.Free

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia