ADVERTISEMENT

Konyaspor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Konyaspor Kulübü directly. We publish Konyaspor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Konyaspor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Konyaspor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Ertaş

Turkey

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

M. Erdoğan

Turkey

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

J. Słowik

Poland

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Guilherme
# 12 Guilherme

Brazil

33 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Oğuz
# 22 A. Oğuz

Turkey

31 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Hadebe
# 15 T. Hadebe

Zimbabwe

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Demirtaş

Turkey

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Karayel

Turkey

29 years · · 5 ft 9 in

F. Damjanović

Serbia

25 years · ·

Y. Subaşı

Turkey

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Mert
# 14 M. Mert

Turkey

24 years · ·

A. Demirbağ

Turkey

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

U. Yazğılı

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Kocatürk

Turkey

18 years · ·

N. Rak
# 21 N. Rak

Croatia

20 years · ·

M. Büyüksayar

Turkey

19 years · · 5 ft 5 in

S. Nzonzi
# 37 S. Nzonzi

France

35 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 5 in

O. Ülgün

Turkey

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Boateng

Ghana

26 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Bruno Paz
# 23 Bruno Paz

Angola

25 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Cicâldău

Romania

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Dikmen

Turkey

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Mallı
# 10 Y. Mallı

Turkey

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

V. Ethemi
# 72 V. Ethemi

Macedonia

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Niangbo

Côte D'Ivoire

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

L. Prip
# 11 L. Prip

Denmark

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Ndao
# 18 A. Ndao

Senegal

27 years · · 5 ft 9 in

M. Moreno
# 70 M. Moreno

Colombia

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

B. Sambou
# 25 B. Sambou

Senegal

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Çikalleshi

Albania

33 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Demir

Turkey

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Konyaspor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Ertaş 54066002200200
M. Erdoğan 00000600000
J. Słowik 6307700200200
Defenders
Guilherme 2547292901035100
A. Oğuz 1902252329511600
T. Hadebe 3604400101100
K. Demirtaş 17672512300100
C. Karayel 182101912000100
F. Damjanović 6307700000200
Y. Subaşı 19491802700000
M. Mert 3604400900000
A. Demirbağ 1335161511200401
Midfielders
U. Yazğılı 2114282355720100
S. Kocatürk 00000100000
N. Rak 3840402300000
M. Büyüksayar 02020700000
S. Nzonzi 1601251874810200
O. Ülgün 1272251411111310610
E. Boateng 00000500000
Bruno Paz 3036333600200
A. Cicâldău 18002721615910000
S. Dikmen 2532292908000500
Y. Mallı 3691331032100000
Attackers
V. Ethemi 3958444411200
A. Niangbo 00000000000
L. Prip 1453281711171150100
A. Ndao 5108532310000
M. Moreno 18412622415721400
B. Sambou 1346060600200
S. Çikalleshi 188826242182115300
M. Demir 00000400000

Transfers

Konyaspor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Słowik
22 January 2024
22 January 2024TokyoFree
T. Hadebe
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Houston-
E. Boateng
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Elfsborg€ 1.2M
A. Niangbo
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Gent-
N. Yardımcı
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Erokspor-
A. Ndao
26 January 2024
26 January 2024İstanbulspor€ 150K
F. Damjanović
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Voždovac-
B. Sambou
04 February 2024
04 February 2024Wydad AC€ 371K
Ç. Şendur
01 July 2024
01 July 20241922 Konya-
Transfers Out
Nélson Oliveira
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Vitória SCFree
F. Calvo
15 January 2024
15 January 2024JuárezFree
R. Murić
15 February 2024
15 February 2024SlavenFree
A. Cicâldău
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Galatasaray-
P. Bernardoni
21 January 2024
21 January 2024YverdonFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30