ADVERTISEMENT

Eskişehirspor Spor Kulübü

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Eskişehirspor Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Aslan

Turkey

32 years · · 6 ft 1 in

A. Ağaoğlu

Turkey

22 years · ·

T. Kırveli

Turkey

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

İ. Kuttekin

Turkey

24 years · ·

Defenders

K. Dorak

Turkey

31 years · ·

B. Çamurlu

Turkey

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Çimen

Turkey

31 years · ·

M. Kartal

Turkey

19 years · ·

H. Cengiz

Turkey

29 years · ·

A. Çatalkılıç

Turkey

18 years · ·

E. Üzer

Turkey

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

S. Akyüz

Turkey

20 years · ·

Y. Sunbat

Turkey

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Özler

Turkey

22 years · · 5 ft 7 in

H. Şen

Turkey

18 years · ·

K. Akbaş

Turkey

19 years · ·

K. Eryılmaz

Turkey

33 years · ·

B. Çelik

Turkey

20 years · ·

A. Sezer

Turkey

20 years · ·

H. Beker

Turkey

18 years · ·

U. Semizoğlu

Turkey

22 years · ·

E. Recep

Turkey

22 years · ·

K. Aşnaz

Turkey

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Sudun

Turkey

35 years · ·

F. Çakır

Turkey

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Turan

Turkey

31 years · · 5 ft 8 in

S. Ergençay

Turkey

35 years · ·

B. Memiş

Turkey

34 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Attackers

H. Aydemir

Turkey

29 years · ·

H. Altınoluk

Turkey

19 years · ·

E. Kuruçay

Turkey

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Şakirler

Turkey

28 years · ·

Stats

Eskişehirspor Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Aslan 0000040000
A. Ağaoğlu 00000110100
T. Kırveli 162018180000200
İ. Kuttekin 0000030000
Defenders
K. Dorak 92415105261200
B. Çamurlu 3806514120400
C. Çimen 209422120100
M. Kartal 138217143230410
H. Cengiz 151218180301400
A. Çatalkılıç 0000000000
E. Üzer 537871340400
Midfielders
S. Akyüz 82415114951600
Y. Sunbat 265440410000
F. Özler 4469181160300
H. Şen 0000000000
K. Akbaş 0000010000
K. Eryılmaz 100915114451400
B. Çelik 0000080000
A. Sezer 248431231000
H. Beker 0000000000
U. Semizoğlu 0000040000
E. Recep 201330301100
K. Aşnaz 109016151611000
S. Sudun 127215150700600
F. Çakır 72315693105000
H. Turan 76202020000
S. Ergençay 22101010000
B. Memiş 7151394871000
Attackers
H. Aydemir 335143113141100
H. Altınoluk 788080140200
E. Kuruçay 1334161516112300
S. Şakirler 1597181805012300

Transfers

Eskişehirspor Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Ergençay
15 March 2024
15 March 2024Efeler 09 SporFree
E. Aslan
23 February 2024
23 February 2024Çorlu 1947Free
C. Çimen
02 February 2024
02 February 2024İnegöl KafkasFree
H. Turan
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Sarayspor-
E. Recep
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Burhaniye BS-
Y. Sunbat
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Yeni ÇanFree
A. Sezer
02 February 2024
02 February 2024AdıyamanFree
Transfers Out
M. Şentürk
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Sultanbeyli BSFree
İ. Palta
31 January 2024
31 January 202412 BingölFree
U. Kızılkaya
02 February 2024
02 February 2024KullaFree
Can Kılıç
02 February 2024
02 February 20241926 PolatlıFree
D. Bülbül
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Burhaniye BS-
R. Karakoyun
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Eskişehir DS-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia