ADVERTISEMENT

Adıyaman 1954 Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Adıyaman 1954 Spor Kulübü Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Adıyaman 1954 Spor Kulübü directly. We publish Adıyaman 1954 Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Adıyaman 1954 Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Adıyaman 1954 Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Ağa
# 45 M. Ağa

Turkey

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Hoşoğlu

Turkey

34 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Sancaktar

Turkey

19 years · ·

Defenders

İ. Baltacı

Turkey

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Düzgüner

Turkey

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

N. Koç
# 27 N. Koç

Turkey

22 years · ·

C. Çalışkan

Turkey

21 years · ·

M. Çelik
# 25 M. Çelik

Turkey

19 years · ·

E. Şirin
# 22 E. Şirin

Turkey

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Civelek

Turkey

24 years · · 5 ft 6 in

A. Ekiz
# 60 A. Ekiz

Turkey

27 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Kurt
# 2 M. Kurt

Turkey

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Yıldırım

Turkey

29 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

G. Arduç
# 14 G. Arduç

Turkey

19 years · ·

M. Gündüz

Turkey

20 years · ·

E. Kaynar
# 88 E. Kaynar

Turkey

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

İ. Gündüz

Turkey

19 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Sarı
# 61 M. Sarı

Turkey

22 years · ·

Y. Akın

Turkey

24 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

İ. Aral
# 10 İ. Aral

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

F. Gürden

Turkey

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. İyik

Turkey

26 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Y. Poyrazlı

Turkey

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Asıltekin

Germany

20 years · ·

F. Ergün
# 97 F. Ergün

Turkey

24 years · ·

H. Çakmak

Turkey

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

K. Ersin

Turkey

21 years · ·

B. Kara
# 20 B. Kara

Turkey

25 years · · 5 ft 7 in

V. Yeşilkaya

Turkey

23 years · ·

Stats

Adıyaman 1954 Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Ağa 990111100120000
M. Hoşoğlu 90010100020000
Y. Sancaktar 0000090000
Defenders
İ. Baltacı 574871310000
M. Düzgüner 720880040100
N. Koç 225025250010700
C. Çalışkan 37411291160000
M. Çelik 00000100000
E. Şirin 200527216680600
E. Civelek 6961091420201
A. Ekiz 109714122220100
M. Kurt 521660210300
M. Yıldırım 126413130100
Midfielders
G. Arduç 976060180000
M. Gündüz 0000030000
E. Kaynar 418651260100
İ. Gündüz 120312180000
M. Sarı 183523290000
Y. Akın 1436221751070700
İ. Aral 60012664122000
F. Gürden 453660310100
S. İyik 7071293341100
Attackers
Y. Poyrazlı 87211110703300
M. Asıltekin 1897161100000
F. Ergün 572963130400
H. Çakmak 250829281516500
K. Ersin 57505070000
B. Kara 1612232121521500
V. Yeşilkaya 137019172440201

Transfers

Adıyaman 1954 Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Yıldırım
09 February 2024
09 February 2024BalıkesirsporFree
M. Kurt
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Siirt İÖİFree
İ. Baltacı
11 January 2024
11 January 2024DiyarbekirsporFree
M. Düzgüner
12 January 2024
12 January 2024AfyonsporFree
F. Ergün
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Darıca G.Free
M. Sarı
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Arsin İdman-
K. Ersin
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Talasgücü BSFree
E. Kaynar
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Palandöken BDSFree
Transfers Out
N. Özer
07 February 2024
07 February 2024KırıkkalegücüFree
C. Yılmaztürk
16 January 2024
16 January 2024ÇatalcaFree
M. Çalar
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Siirt İÖİFree
A. Çolak
15 January 2024
15 January 2024EdirneFree
A. Keleş
18 January 2024
18 January 2024GümüşhaneFree
A. Eroğlu
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Efeler 09 SporFree
B. Gürler
18 January 2024
18 January 2024SinopsporFree
S. Yeşilördek
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Siirt İÖİFree
M. Demir
10 February 2024
10 February 2024Diyarbakırspor-
E. Çalışkan
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Etimesgut BSFree
F. Şenses
12 January 2024
12 January 2024BulvarsporFree
M. Yanıkara
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Karacabey BSFree
E. Geçili
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Etimesgut BSFree
A. Sezer
02 February 2024
02 February 2024EskişehirsporFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30