ADVERTISEMENT

Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Bundid Suksa
# 33 B. Suksa

Thailand

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

P. Ruennin

Thailand

24 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Pattara Piyapatrakitti

Thailand

39 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

A. Harntes

Thailand

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Singtum

Thailand

years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Beraheng

Thailand

years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

N. Dueloh
# 23 N. Dueloh

Thailand

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Thaksin Wisedsing

Thailand

years · ·

K. Namwiset

Thailand

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Thanathip Khanthong

Thailand

years · ·

Victor Cardozo

Brazil

30 years · 220.5 lb · 6 ft 4 in

V. Igbonefo

Indonesia

34 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Suttinun Phuk-hom

Thailand

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

A. Jujeen

Thailand

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Banhan
# 39 T. Banhan

Thailand

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Kaeoyos

Thailand

16 years · ·

Patthara Natthapat

Thailand

20 years · ·

Natthapat Hankit

Thailand

20 years · ·

Wuttipong Yaernsiri

Thailand

20 years · ·

Powaret Arjviboonporn

Thailand

22 years · · 5 ft 6 in

P. Jarunai

Thailand

34 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

S. Kanyarot

Thailand

25 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

P. Masuk
# 36 P. Masuk

Thailand

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Suppasek Kaikaew

Thailand

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Emmanuel-Thomas

England

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Suntornpanavej

Thailand

33 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Hoon Jung
# 13 Jung Hoon

Korea Republic

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

A. Pengprakon

Thailand

31 years · ·

Tanakorn Niyomwan

Thailand

24 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Worathep Arjviboonporn

Thailand

years · ·

Dennis Murillo

Brazil

27 years · 211.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

P. Khamphaeng

Thailand

18 years · ·

Stats

Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Suksa 0000060000
P. Ruennin 234026260030100
P. Piyapatrakitti 3604400220101
Defenders
A. Harntes 334541130100
N. Singtum 00000170000
A. Beraheng 1275181447150300
N. Dueloh 00000160000
T. Wisedsing 0000000000
K. Namwiset 257529290500400
T. Khanthong 0000060000
Victor Cardozo 242828271113900
V. Igbonefo 191727216170600
S. Phuk-hom 1379171612120200
Midfielders
A. Jujeen 1563211831081200
T. Banhan 573186126230200
C. Kaeoyos 4101020000
P. Natthapat 0000000000
N. Hankit 0000000000
W. Yaernsiri 0000000000
P. Arjviboonporn 00000110000
P. Jarunai 162020191731200
S. Kanyarot 1777232031552400
P. Masuk 84917987120200
S. Kaikaew 70017898211100
J. Emmanuel-Thomas 5741165261000
A. Suntornpanavej 149121111140100
Jung Hoon 172921192220800
Attackers
A. Pengprakon 223728244247500
T. Niyomwan 387070230000
W. Arjviboonporn 0000000000
Dennis Murillo 130715150207100
P. Khamphaeng 0000000000

Transfers

Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
A. Rodríguez
01 January 2020
01 January 2020SaprissaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30