ADVERTISEMENT

IK Oddevold

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of IK Oddevold directly. We publish IK Oddevold TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch IK Oddevold matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

IK Oddevold Squad

Goalkeepers

O. Ekman

Sweden

25 years · ·

A. Ibrahimović

Sweden

26 years · ·

Defenders

A. Jojo

25 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Johansson

Sweden

31 years · ·

F. Karlin

Sweden

25 years · ·

A. Snibb

Sweden

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Krüger

Sweden

24 years · ·

A. Almqvist

Sweden

23 years · ·

Midfielders

L. Kalludra

Sweden

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

G. Sandberg

Sweden

21 years · ·

A. Vitija

Sweden

21 years · ·

N. Bernhardtz

Sweden

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Pettersson

Sweden

26 years · · 6 ft 1 in

A. Stroud

Sweden

18 years · ·

G. Forssell

Sweden

23 years · ·

K. Mehovic

Sweden

29 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Engelbrektsson

Sweden

27 years · ·

O. Iglicar Berntsson

Sweden

26 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

E. Salihi

Sweden

17 years · · 6 ft 3 in

J. Dembe

Uganda

18 years · ·

C. Ådahl

Sweden

19 years · ·

H. Tilly

Sweden

21 years · ·

A. Al Hamlawi

Sweden

23 years · ·

P. Engelbrektsson

Sweden

23 years · ·

D. Krezic

Macedonia

27 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Tornblad

Sweden

30 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

IK Oddevold Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
O. Ekman 256629290110200
A. Ibrahimović 1342110290000
Defenders
A. Jojo
P. Johansson 161822202641201
F. Karlin 260530291212100
A. Snibb 1030201195150200
V. Krüger
A. Almqvist 260429290202400
Midfielders
L. Kalludra 22972727013012100
G. Sandberg
A. Vitija 287151141201001
N. Bernhardtz 15512916135142200
A. Pettersson 257130300607300
A. Stroud 122140140202000
G. Forssell
K. Mehovic 206924240300201
A. Engelbrektsson 1839252141043100
O. Iglicar Berntsson 1836302461967200
Attackers
E. Salihi 13101070000
J. Dembe
C. Ådahl 22910190200000
H. Tilly 149426179151012100
A. Al Hamlawi
P. Engelbrektsson 202928226580100
D. Krezic 7991385753000
L. Tornblad 1636221931148000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 0 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30