ADVERTISEMENT

AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar directly. We publish AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar Squad

Goalkeepers

Adrián Fernández

Spain

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Adrián Álvarez

Spain

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Adrián Jiménez

Spain

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Diego Rodríguez

Spain

years · ·

Sergio Carmona

Spain

19 years · ·

Alfredo Sotres

Spain

20 years · ·

Luis Meseguer

Equatorial Guinea

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gonzalo Expósito

Spain

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Alberto Miñambres

Spain

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Juanma Fernández

Spain

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Iván Sánchez

Spain

24 years · ·

David Sanz

Spain

23 years · ·

Álex Ortolà

Spain

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Álex Blanco

Spain

22 years · ·

Hakim El Mokh

Spain

27 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Fran García

Spain

31 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Pesca

Spain

24 years · ·

Albur

Spain

32 years · ·

Álvaro Sánchez

Spain

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Fer Harta

Spain

24 years · ·

Javi Baldobar

Spain

years · ·

Stats

AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Adrián Fernández 234026260020200
Adrián Álvarez 0000080000
Defenders
Adrián Jiménez 193024231311810
Diego Rodríguez 132022139491610
Sergio Carmona 303030110000
Alfredo Sotres 1791271893101300
Luis Meseguer 1613241779811500
Gonzalo Expósito 70817984131101
Alberto Miñambres 17002320312311001
Juanma Fernández 240327270103800
Midfielders
Iván Sánchez 14102415951011200
David Sanz 205431350200
Álex Ortolà 209327234841600
Álex Blanco 9122210128140500
Hakim El Mokh 152222175762600
Attackers
Fran García 1133201461160600
Pesca 166615180200
Albur 1277231671383500
Álvaro Sánchez 22242725232131000
Fer Harta 2017262421438400
Javi Baldobar 1078080201000

Transfers

AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Pesca
17 January 2024
17 January 2024CornellàFree
Adrián Álvarez
29 January 2024
29 January 2024ArandinaFree
Transfers Out
N. Arkine
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Tres CantosFree
Pitu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CanillasFree
Carlos Pantoja
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Collado VillalFree
Abdu
09 January 2024
09 January 2024ToledoFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30