ADVERTISEMENT

CD Alcoyano

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CD Alcoyano Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Alcoyano directly. We publish CD Alcoyano TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Alcoyano matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Alcoyano Squad

Goalkeepers

José Perales

Spain

30 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jaume Valens

Spain

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

Álvaro Vega

Spain

33 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Sergio López

Spain

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Primi Férriz

Spain

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Javi Jiménez

Spain

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Kike Carrasco

Spain

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Sergio Nieto

Spain

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Farru

Spain

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Rafael de Palmas

Spain

19 years · ·

Juanan

Spain

34 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Javi Antón

Spain

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Pablo Ganet

Equatorial Guinea

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

José Lara

Spain

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 3 in

Imanol García

Spain

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Adrián Armental

Spain

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Sergio Gil

Spain

27 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Haritz Albisua

Spain

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

Cristian Fernández

Spain

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mikel Pradera

Spain

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Daniel Selma

Spain

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

CD Alcoyano Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
José Perales 5777701140000
Jaume Valens 203323221070200
Defenders
Álvaro Vega 207224240211401
Sergio López 13182511144170900
Primi Férriz 180821210372500
Javi Jiménez 90211060000
Kike Carrasco 306844540200
Sergio Nieto 180924222522501
Farru 1364171521111500
Midfielders
Rafael de Palmas 216734380200
Juanan 187728199692600
Javi Antón 8761293330500
Pablo Ganet 9932211117131100
José Lara 1290251691392511
Imanol García 190526224644600
Adrián Armental 107626101610193000
Sergio Gil 0000000000
Haritz Albisua 1881262421240600
Attackers
Cristian Fernández 1629252051374600
Mikel Pradera 13702416811122510
Daniel Selma 4961055451000

Transfers

CD Alcoyano Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Javi Jiménez
02 February 2024
02 February 2024CornellàFree
Kike Carrasco
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Sanluqueño-
Javi Antón
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Castellón-
Transfers Out
Edu Campabadal
02 January 2024
02 January 2024BalearesFree
Pablo Carbonell
10 January 2024
10 January 2024SanluqueñoFree
Liberto Beltrán
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TarazonaFree
Julen Monreal
13 January 2024
13 January 2024UD Logroñés-
Sergi García
18 January 2024
18 January 2024MajadahondaFree
Raúl Alcaina
29 January 2024
29 January 2024La Coruña-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30