Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Albacete Balompié

Founded  1940
Stadium  Estadio Carlos Belmonte
Capacity  17,524
Manager  Rubén Albés

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13Diego Altube 2218022001200000
1Bernabé Barragán 291170131300200300
Defenders
23Álvaro Rodríguez 281350151500022400
31Borja Marchante 2100000500000
4Javi Jiménez 2500000100000
6F. Boyomo 211350151501000400
24Antonio Cristian 271665232800100
17Julio Alonso 231111141221201201
26Juan Alcedo 2123873421200000
20D. Johannesson 2900000000000
27E. Attipoe 22000001100000
2M. Djetei 281231151320200100
Midfielders
21Tomás Reymão 24000001500000
5Maikel Mesa 3110411414011031101
8Fran Álvarez 2416762421000100
10Manu Fuster 251187151326223100
19Olaetxea 291191141405010600
18Riki Rodríguez 251117141316100401
3Juan Antonio 2600000000000
11Rubén Martínez 3237910464600000
14Sergi Maestre 31275112921101000
Javi Vargas 2100000000000
15Javi Martínez 221407161900100
Attackers
9A. Kawaya 261930301310000
34Karim Chaban 2211010200000
16Jonathan Dubasin 2288615967642300
29Dani González 20740401000000
7Juanma García 2966810825311100
12Higinio Marín 29895131034330300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Maikel Mesa 25 July 2022Las PalmasFree
A. Kawaya 31 January 2022Cartagena-
Higinio Marín 28 July 2022Ludogorets-
Alberto Jiménez 10 January 2022TenerifeLoan
Juan Antonio 25 July 2022Lugo-
Juanma García 23 July 2022BurgosFree
Antonio Cristian 31 August 2022EibarFree
Olaetxea 25 July 2022AmorebietaFree
Javi Martínez 01 September 2022OsasunaLoan
Álvaro Rodríguez 19 July 2022Burgos-
Tomás Reymão 23 July 2022BoavistaFree
Diego Altube 18 July 2022Real MadridFree
Juan Alcedo 01 July 2022Sevilla-
E. Attipoe 10 January 2022Extremadura-
Jonathan Dubasin 19 July 2022UD Logroñés-
Karim Chaban 22 October 2022El JadidaFree
Transfers Out
E. İsrafilov 03 January 2022Neftchi-
Rafa Gálvez 22 July 2022Intercity-
Nando García 31 January 2022Majadahonda-
David Del Pozo 02 February 2022Racing Ferrol-
Èric Montes 23 August 2022Tarragona-
Y. Medina 30 June 2022Mineros-
D. Rosić 01 July 2022Almeria-
J. Martínez 24 August 2022Majadahonda-
Adrián 08 January 2022AlavesFree
Sergi García 01 September 2022SabadellLoan
Miguel Ángel Gómez 06 January 2022Socuéllamos-
Samu Vázquez 01 July 2022PeñaLoan
Pau Resta 01 September 2022Sabadell-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2