ADVERTISEMENT

FK Slavoj Trebišov

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FK Slavoj Trebišov Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Slavoj Trebišov directly. We publish FK Slavoj Trebišov TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Slavoj Trebišov matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Slavoj Trebišov Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Tiurin

Ukraine

26 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Ľ. Pap
# 21 Ľ. Pap

Slovakia

21 years · ·

D. Slávik

Slovakia

24 years · ·

Defenders

T. Ilinjo

Slovakia

28 years · ·

F. Pavúk
# 14 F. Pavúk

Slovakia

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

I. Vasiljević

Serbia

25 years · ·

T. Maguľak

Slovakia

22 years · ·

M. Tandara

Slovakia

22 years · ·

E. Matta

Slovakia

23 years · ·

P. Rokyta

Slovakia

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

N. Matta
# 12 N. Matta

Slovakia

19 years · ·

T. Bujňaček

Slovakia

19 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Wyparło

Poland

20 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Matúš

Slovakia

22 years · ·

Song Hwan-Yeong

Korea Republic

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Sitarčík

Slovakia

23 years · ·

J. Harčár

Slovakia

20 years · ·

Attackers

Filip Pálfi

Slovakia

22 years · ·

B. Druga

Slovakia

22 years · ·

J. Škovran

Slovakia

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pablo
# 20 Pablo

Mozambique

21 years · ·

V. Bajtoš

Slovakia

22 years · ·

B. Jinjolava

Georgia

22 years · ·

T. Vaľovčin

Slovakia

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Smieško

Slovakia

21 years · ·

V. Tatár

Slovakia

20 years · ·

Stats

FK Slavoj Trebišov Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Tiurin 360440000100
Ľ. Pap 00000200000
D. Slávik 144016160000300
Defenders
T. Ilinjo 120819127170000
F. Pavúk 519963460100
I. Vasiljević 226330140100
T. Maguľak 494862380000
M. Tandara 360440000100
E. Matta 171019190000510
P. Rokyta 0000000000
Midfielders
N. Matta 425050140000
T. Bujňaček 6303070000
M. Wyparło 135312030000
M. Matúš 152820173233400
Song Hwan-Yeong 178422220000
F. Sitarčík 134316160510100
J. Harčár 0101060000
Attackers
F. Pálfi 51202020000
B. Druga 1491201911213200
J. Škovran 100404041000
Pablo 7911495670410
V. Bajtoš 1340191721624800
B. Jinjolava 51303040100
T. Vaľovčin 1747161150000
M. Smieško 378172152170100
V. Tatár 1303201731733400

Transfers

FK Slavoj Trebišov Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Song Hwan-Yeong
21 February 2024
21 February 2024HumennéFree
J. Škovran
31 January 2024
31 January 2024SpišskáFree
Transfers Out
R. Begala
24 January 2024
24 January 2024PetržalkaFree
M. Novák
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Košice-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30