ADVERTISEMENT

FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín directly. We publish FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Horváth

Slovakia

20 years · ·

Defenders

J. Pančík

Slovakia

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Nathan Silva

Brazil

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Polniš

Slovakia

18 years · ·

B. Szolgai

Slovakia

19 years · ·

D. Kachút

Slovakia

19 years · ·

J. Zemko
# 21 J. Zemko

Slovakia

19 years · ·

D. Dobranskyi

Ukraine

20 years · ·

D. Marič-bjekič

Slovakia

28 years · ·

K. Keresztes

Hungary

24 years · ·

Midfielders

T. Nagy
# 18 T. Nagy

Slovakia

23 years · ·

A. Báez

Argentina

35 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Vitális

Hungary

22 years · ·

B. Csóka

Slovakia

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

M. Wade

Senegal

21 years · ·

S. Bajrektarević

Bosnia And Herzegovina

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

M. Demjanovič

Slovakia

20 years · ·

M. Rovis

Croatia

22 years · ·

Attackers

B. Owusu
# 11 B. Owusu

Ghana

21 years · ·

Z. Záhradník

Slovakia

18 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Diallo
# 29 B. Diallo

Mali

19 years · ·

S. Olejník

Slovakia

21 years · ·

B. Barišić

Croatia

21 years · ·

M. Krivokapić

Montenegro

21 years · ·

M. Vidnyánszky

Hungary

18 years · ·

J. Ferleťák

Slovakia

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

P. Horváth

Slovakia

16 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Leginus

Slovakia

23 years · ·

Stats

FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Horváth 3945500140101
Defenders
J. Pančík 6731174281100
Nathan Silva 98312102121100
M. Polniš 231431330000
B. Szolgai 630871070300
D. Kachút 125015141121400
J. Zemko 136220100000
D. Dobranskyi 8101060000
D. Marič-bjekič 180020200000100
K. Keresztes 46110100000
Midfielders
T. Nagy 2577252100200
A. Báez 103518117580800
M. Vitális 400550200110
B. Csóka 321440302100
M. Wade 6101010000
S. Bajrektarević 224321110000
M. Demjanovič 55514685131000
M. Rovis 360440000100
Attackers
B. Owusu 81215967101410
Z. Záhradník 405651312100
B. Diallo 88404070000
S. Olejník 875151231032500
B. Barišić 287440206000
M. Krivokapić 8351284449300
M. Vidnyánszky 427651311310
J. Ferleťák 0000090000
P. Horváth 48303030000
L. Leginus 133615150104500

Transfers

FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Bajrektarević
16 February 2024
16 February 2024KapfenbergFree
M. Rovis
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Istra-
F. Bahi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Zemplín-
Transfers Out
P. Nagy
24 January 2024
24 January 2024PetržalkaFree
D. Veselovský
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Banská BystricLoan
D. Veszelinov
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Fehérvár-
P. Hanzli
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Győr-
D. Kudláč
07 February 2024
07 February 2024Dolný Kubín-
N. Urblík
16 January 2024
16 January 2024GyőrLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia