ADVERTISEMENT

FK Hajduk Kula

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FK Hajduk Kula Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Brać

Serbia

24 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

N. Perić
# 12 N. Perić

Serbia

21 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Nemanja  Latinović

Serbia

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Aleksandar Kršić

Serbia

22 years · ·

Miroslav Milutinovic

Serbia

28 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Ognjen Šveljo

Serbia

19 years · ·

M. Veselinović

Serbia

21 years · ·

B. Grozdić

Serbia

17 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Vuković

Serbia

27 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

N. Crnoglavac

Serbia

23 years · ·

M. Cvetković

Serbia

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Varga
# 16 B. Varga

Serbia

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Lalić
# 15 S. Lalić

Serbia

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Pekarić

Serbia

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Jacques Ekangue Tabi
# 11 J. Tabi

Cameroon

years · ·

D. Rusmir
# 20 D. Rusmir

Serbia

33 years · ·

M. Jevtović

Serbia

20 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 4 in

D. Sekulić

Serbia

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Sasa Kis
# 17 S. Kis

Serbia

24 years · ·

Davor Cavrić

Serbia

24 years · ·

Ivan Obrovac

Serbia

26 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Milan Ćulum

Serbia

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 6 in

Attackers

B. Tošić

Serbia

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Ivan Dragićević

Serbia

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

U. Nenadović

Serbia

30 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Mirosavljev

Serbia

18 years · ·

N. Milić

Serbia

33 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Jelić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

37 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

FK Hajduk Kula Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Brać 1466171610000100
N. Perić 1144131301000100
N. Latinović 901100000000
Defenders
A. Kršić 01010000000
M. Milutinovic 1272181533000100
O. Šveljo 12020000100
M. Veselinović 1360171430000700
B. Grozdić 1153120000000
S. Vuković 81411920010300
N. Crnoglavac 7409902000000
M. Cvetković 2246252502010600
B. Varga 32410372000000
S. Lalić 1752222023010500
N. Pekarić 1079121201000200
Midfielders
J. Tabi 651101000000
D. Rusmir 976141135010100
M. Jevtović 37110371000300
D. Sekulić 24202928110030300
S. Kis 116422121012020000
D. Cavrić 854131000100
I. Obrovac 1544211748010500
M. Ćulum 18252321230201010
Attackers
B. Tošić 44611381010000
I. Dragićević 0
U. Nenadović 0
M. Mirosavljev 1758261000000
N. Milić 0
P. Jelić 0

Transfers

FK Hajduk Kula Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Rusmir
27 January 2013
27 January 2013OlympiakosFree
P. Jelić
10 July 2013
10 July 2013VolgaFree
N. Milić
12 July 2013
12 July 2013OFKFree
M. Bubalo
13 January 2013
13 January 2013KoperFree
N. Pekarić
13 January 2013
13 January 2013Nea SalamisFree
B. Tošić
13 January 2013
13 January 2013SremFree
S. Vuković
14 January 2013
14 January 2013Banat ZrenjaninFree
I. Dragićević
11 July 2013
11 July 2013Radnicki Nova PazovaFree
U. Nenadović
11 July 2013
11 July 2013OFKFree
Transfers Out
R. Bulatović
08 February 2013
08 February 2013Novi Pazar€ 5K
L. Veselinović
10 July 2013
10 July 2013Dinamo MinskLoan
M. Popović
08 February 2013
08 February 2013Novi PazarFree
M. Kovačević
01 February 2013
01 February 2013Novi SadFree
A. Stojković
24 January 2013
24 January 2013VozdovacFree
P. Jerinić
13 January 2013
13 January 2013Novi SadFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30