ADVERTISEMENT

Dundee FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dundee FC directly. We publish Dundee FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dundee FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Dundee FC Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Carson
# 31 T. Carson

Northern Ireland

36 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Welsh

Scotland

20 years · ·

H. Sharp
# 30 H. Sharp

Scotland

22 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. McCracken

Scotland

23 years · ·

A. Legzdiņš

England

37 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

A. Donnelly

Northern Ireland

20 years · ·

R. Lamie
# 12 R. Lamie

Scotland

30 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Dodgson

England

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

O. Beck
# 63 O. Beck

Wales

21 years · ·

R. Astley

Wales

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Shaughnessy

Ireland Republic

31 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Portales

Mexico

27 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. McGhee

Scotland

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

L. McCowan

Scotland

26 years · · 5 ft 9 in

C. Lamb
# 48 C. Lamb

Scotland

19 years · ·

M. Sylla
# 28 M. Sylla

France

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Boateng

England

21 years · ·

J. Mulligan

Scotland

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

F. Robertson

Scotland

21 years · · 5 ft 7 in

L. Cameron

Scotland

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

R. Howley
# 21 R. Howley

Wales

20 years · ·

Z. Robinson

England

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Costelloe

Ireland Republic

21 years · ·

M. Mellon
# 26 M. Mellon

Scotland

20 years · ·

C. Main
# 8 C. Main

England

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Tiffoney

Scotland

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Bakayoko

Sierra Leone

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Pineda
# 11 D. Pineda

Mexico

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Dundee FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Carson 2250252500000100
T. Welsh 00000000000
H. Sharp 901100700000
J. McCracken 1802200300000
A. Legzdiņš 000002300000
Defenders
A. Donnelly 1084141222702300
R. Lamie 1084161242711200
O. Dodgson 5928620500300
O. Beck 7038801004400
R. Astley 2310101100000
J. Shaughnessy 2566292901041200
A. Portales 1022131302001100
J. McGhee 2038242408230400
Midfielders
L. McCowan 2454282803084710
C. Lamb 00000000000
M. Sylla 9821611531601100
M. Boateng 1890252146701500
J. Mulligan 6531441011710201
F. Robertson 515106442200110
L. Cameron 16192420412840100
Attackers
R. Howley 225102831300000
Z. Robinson 89920101081130000
D. Costelloe 4067524302300
M. Mellon 2717253622100
C. Main 3598443600200
S. Tiffoney 94020119111431100
A. Bakayoko 21262825314453500
D. Pineda 2330301000000

Transfers

Dundee FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Main
16 January 2024
16 January 2024BengaluruFree
S. Byrne
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Raith Rovers-
T. French
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Morton-
R. Astley
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Everton-
H. Sharp
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Dunfermline-
T. Welsh
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Arbroath-
Transfers Out
A. Bakayoko
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Forest Green-
O. Beck
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Liverpool-
M. Boateng
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Crystal Palace-
Z. Robinson
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Wimbledon-
R. Howley
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Coventry-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30