ADVERTISEMENT

FC Voluntari

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Voluntari directly. We publish FC Voluntari TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Voluntari matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Voluntari Squad

Goalkeepers

Jesús
# 88 Jesús

Spain

35 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Vâlceanu

Romania

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

O. Mažić

Serbia

21 years · ·

I. Armaș

Moldova

36 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Aliji

Albania

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Turda
# 26 G. Turda

Romania

26 years · ·

P. Matricardi

Argentina

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ricardinho

Portugal

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Paz
# 2 C. Paz

Argentina

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Boboc
# 27 R. Boboc

Romania

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

D. Andrei
# 17 D. Andrei

Romania

21 years · ·

A. Munteanu

Romania

22 years · ·

A. Cocian
# 25 A. Cocian

Romania

23 years · ·

E. Lambrinoc

Romania

19 years · ·

B. Cascini

Argentina

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Voican
# 72 R. Voican

Romania

21 years · ·

A. Ciobanu

Romania

26 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Marcelo Lopes

Portugal

29 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Crepulja

Croatia

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Raţă
# 22 V. Raţă

Moldova

30 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Răduț

Romania

34 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Droppa

Czech Republic

34 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

A. Dima
# 99 A. Dima

Romania

18 years · ·

R. Popescu

Romania

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Cârnat

Romania

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Mustacă

Romania

21 years · ·

G. Merloi
# 10 G. Merloi

Romania

24 years · ·

A. Dumiter

Romania

24 years · ·

D. Florea
# 11 D. Florea

Romania

35 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Nemec
# 77 A. Nemec

Slovakia

38 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

FC Voluntari Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Jesús 1980222200900000
O. Vâlceanu 81099002200200
Defenders
O. Mažić 00000000000
I. Armaș 1972222201811101
N. Aliji 1187161426701100
G. Turda 6197701101100
P. Matricardi 2498282801111720
Ricardinho 2548292905012700
C. Paz 809168812100400
R. Boboc 2028262333423000
Midfielders
D. Andrei 19453021914923100
A. Munteanu 71010800000
A. Cocian 2161311212700100
E. Lambrinoc 00000000000
B. Cascini 3197343500300
R. Voican 15571612700100
A. Ciobanu 2948353700000
Marcelo Lopes 933030300000
L. Crepulja 21942726111400200
V. Raţă 22752828015212400
M. Răduț 791158781300400
L. Droppa 14081711900000
Attackers
A. Dima 00000300000
R. Popescu 9651914513930200
N. Cârnat 1362221485903210
R. Mustacă 11010200000
G. Merloi 2605413140200
A. Dumiter 1288261412131462400
D. Florea 6382552052310200
A. Nemec 23763027314374110

Transfers

FC Voluntari Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Ciobanu
16 January 2024
16 January 2024RapidFree
B. Cascini
24 January 2024
24 January 2024SlavenFree
G. Turda
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Argeș-
O. Mažić
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RFK Novi Sad-
Transfers Out
L. Božičković
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Sloga Doboj-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia