ADVERTISEMENT

SC Farense

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SC Farense directly. We publish SC Farense TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SC Farense matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SC Farense Squad

Goalkeepers

Kauan Firmino

Brazil

22 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Luiz Felipe

Brazil

27 years · 216.1 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Miguel Carvalho

Portugal

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ricardo Velho

Portugal

25 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Igor Rossi

Brazil

35 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Z. Muscat

Malta

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Gonçalo Silva

Portugal

32 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Talocha
# 31 Talocha

Portugal

34 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pastor
# 28 Pastor

Brazil

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Fran Delgado

Spain

22 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Talys
# 12 Talys

Brazil

25 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Artur Jorge

Portugal

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

André Seruca

Portugal

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

F. Cáseres

Argentina

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Cláudio Falcão

Brazil

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Velásquez

Colombia

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Fabrício Isidoro

Brazil

32 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Rafael Barbosa

Portugal

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mattheus Oliveira

Brazil

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Vítor Gonçalves

Portugal

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

A. Sapara
# 67 A. Sapara

Nigeria

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Rui Costa
# 19 Rui Costa

Portugal

28 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Bruno Duarte

Brazil

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Elves Baldé

Portugal

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Cristian Ponde

Portugal

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Zé Luís
# 91 Zé Luís

Cape Verde Islands

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Belloumi

Algeria

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marco Matias

Portugal

34 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

SC Farense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Kauan Firmino 00000000000
Luiz Felipe 000002100000
Miguel Carvalho 00000900000
Ricardo Velho 2700303000000200
Defenders
Igor Rossi 65397211200300
Z. Muscat 1685221933720501
Gonçalo Silva 2538292900000201
Talocha 2006242314601300
Pastor 2121262426202700
Fran Delgado 49296341200100
Talys 68097211100000
Artur Jorge 48995401800300
Midfielders
André Seruca 2860601100000
F. Cáseres 10452011961400410
Cláudio Falcão 23352827171411100
J. Velásquez 232020400000
Fabrício Isidoro 1527281810151031610
Rafael Barbosa 5932341942411100
Mattheus Oliveira 19842825316341501
Vítor Gonçalves 6312061462210000
Attackers
A. Sapara 00000000000
Rui Costa 6651861261532200
Bruno Duarte 190828226156112500
Elves Baldé 8952591682013000
Cristian Ponde 1191001002001000
Zé Luís 5851551041021200
M. Belloumi 17752922721763300
Marco Matias 20442925419414400

Transfers

SC Farense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lucão
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Khor-
Maxuel
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Belenenses-
Transfers Out
Róbson
21 February 2024
21 February 2024Yingbo-
A. Sapara
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Portimonense-
Pastor
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Ferroviária-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30