ADVERTISEMENT

MKS Pogoń Szczecin

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MKS Pogoń Szczecin directly. We publish MKS Pogoń Szczecin TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MKS Pogoń Szczecin matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MKS Pogoń Szczecin Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Holewiński

Poland

18 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

V. Cojocaru

Romania

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

B. Klebaniuk

Poland

21 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

B. Zech
# 23 B. Zech

Austria

33 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

W. Lisowski

Poland

32 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Léo Borges

Brazil

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Wahlqvist

Sweden

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Koútris

Greece

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Malec
# 33 M. Malec

Poland

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Lončar

Croatia

26 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

João Gamboa

Portugal

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Przyborek

Poland

17 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Korczakowski

Poland

20 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Smoliński

Poland

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Wędrychowski

Poland

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

V. Bichakhchyan

Armenia

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

K. Grosicki

Poland

35 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Kurzawa

Poland

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Ulvestad

Norway

31 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Gorgon
# 20 A. Gorgon

Austria

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

E. Koulouris

Greece

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Zahović

Slovenia

28 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

MKS Pogoń Szczecin Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Holewiński 00000600000
V. Cojocaru 1620181800000100
B. Klebaniuk 45055001900000
Defenders
B. Zech 1552181805100100
W. Lisowski 14382621400100
Léo Borges 3831511412400000
L. Wahlqvist 2122242404003500
L. Koútris 20432524111100300
M. Malec 2070232300000200
D. Lončar 49510733810000
Midfielders
João Gamboa 1293221484901400
A. Przyborek 482135841702100
O. Korczakowski 7751411401000
K. Smoliński 5050501510200
M. Wędrychowski 26210283901000
V. Bichakhchyan 16262422220242500
K. Grosicki 215425250110118300
R. Kurzawa 1556241776711500
F. Ulvestad 1364171705053310
A. Gorgon 1569241779783600
Attackers
E. Koulouris 21172525015091100
L. Zahović 5751641241811200

Transfers

MKS Pogoń Szczecin Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Kostorz
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Den Bosch-
D. Rezaeian
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Stomil-
J. Lis
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Motor Lublin-
K. Łukasiak
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Górnik Łęczna-
Transfers Out
V. Cojocaru
01 July 2024
01 July 2024OHL-
M. Fornalczyk
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Kielce-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30