ADVERTISEMENT

MKS Miedź Legnica

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MKS Miedź Legnica directly. We publish MKS Miedź Legnica TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MKS Miedź Legnica matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MKS Miedź Legnica Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Abramowicz

Poland

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Mądrzyk

Poland

20 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

A. Niewulis

Poland

34 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Mijušković

Montenegro

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Hartherz

Germany

30 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Kostka

Germany

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

K. Józefiak

Poland

23 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

J. Carolina

Curaçao

25 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Hoogenhout

Netherlands

24 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Zalewski

Poland

23 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

K. Drygas

Poland

32 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Pierzak

Poland

21 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Kaczmarski

Poland

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

K. Antonik

Poland

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Lehaire

Belgium

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Tront

Poland

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Drzazga

Poland

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Tarsi Aguado

Spain

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Michalik

Poland

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

M. Mansfeld

Germany

22 years · ·

B. Guzdek

Poland

21 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Iban Salvador

Equatorial Guinea

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Agbor

Cameroon

20 years · ·

W. Bogacz

Poland

19 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

MKS Miedź Legnica Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Abramowicz 00000220000
J. Mądrzyk 216024240000000
Defenders
A. Niewulis 5621064070100
N. Mijušković 216024240004100
F. Hartherz 106114113230300
M. Kostka 176222202331300
K. Józefiak 0000020000
J. Carolina 122919154680200
R. Hoogenhout 180020200131700
S. Zalewski 2117161180100
Midfielders
K. Drygas 1538221931539300
P. Pierzak 190121111170200
I. Kaczmarski 110404051100
K. Antonik 1350191721324300
M. Lehaire 1538202001601900
D. Tront 159321183750300
K. Drzazga 665233203211000
Tarsi Aguado 8431192140600
D. Michalik 1690242221626300
Attackers
M. Mansfeld 6981486895000
B. Guzdek 49413584191200
Iban Salvador 6261165560400
E. Agbor 1192231491090700
W. Bogacz 114514180000

Transfers

MKS Miedź Legnica Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Chuca
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Racing Ferrol-
I. Kaczmarski
15 February 2024
15 February 2024EmpoliLoan
Transfers Out
J. Mądrzyk
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rakow-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30