ADVERTISEMENT

MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice directly. We publish MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Primel

Poland

31 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Antkowiak

Poland

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

C. Raburski

Poland

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

T. Boczek

Poland

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Szymusik

Poland

25 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Szczytniewski

Poland

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Golak

Poland

24 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Edmundsson

Faroe Islands

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

M. Kiełkucki

Poland

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

K. Benvindo

France

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

K. Korczyc

Poland

18 years · · 6 ft 0 in

D. Banach

Poland

21 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Kozina

Poland

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Szczepanek

Poland

23 years · · 5 ft 9 in

K. Skonieczny

USA

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

D. Nowacki

Poland

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Paprzycki

Poland

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

W. Szumilas

Poland

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

P. Kolesár

Slovakia

25 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

T. Mikołajczak

Poland

36 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Prałat

Poland

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Firmino

Brazil

26 years · · 6 ft 1 in

H. Vitalucci

Japan

22 years · · 5 ft 9 in

D. Skiba

Poland

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

V. Šabala

Latvia

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Primel 216024240000400
M. Antkowiak 90110000000
Defenders
C. Raburski 118622139400210
T. Boczek 141216160300800
G. Szymusik 162521183205700
S. Szczytniewski 137019163400810
S. Golak 120516133002100
A. Edmundsson 151117170000401
M. Kiełkucki 0000000000
Midfielders
K. Benvindo 11101000000
K. Korczyc 35718117200300
D. Banach 89420911801100
M. Kozina 1421241861801500
B. Szczepanek 84819910901300
K. Skonieczny 0000000000
D. Nowacki 172323212801700
O. Paprzycki 1182171521001400
W. Szumilas 142318171504300
P. Kolesár 8722010101001600
Attackers
T. Mikołajczak 92419811708400
A. Prałat 1422231761404000
Firmino 4791248301100
H. Vitalucci 97303001000
D. Skiba 24101000100
V. Šabala 450550000100

Transfers

MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Šabala
09 January 2024
09 January 2024B36Free
M. Antkowiak
29 January 2024
29 January 2024JastrzębieFree
D. Skiba
31 January 2024
31 January 2024AluminijFree
Transfers Out
P. Giel
01 February 2024
01 February 2024W PuławyFree
D. Banach
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Radomiak-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30