ADVERTISEMENT

CD Defensor San Alejandro

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

CD Defensor San Alejandro Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Vegas

Peru

39 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

André Martín Gambini Macedo

Peru

22 years · ·

R. Cáceres

Peru

30 years · ·

Defenders

R. Cambindo

Colombia

36 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Reyes

Peru

33 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 9 in

David Girón

Peru

years · ·

R. Díaz

Peru

37 years · ·

Anthony del Águila

Peru

years · ·

Denny Beker Curay Blanco

Peru

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

C. Pabón

Peru

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Constantino Javilano

Peru

years · ·

Luis Marcenaro

Peru

years · ·

Renzo Jesús Medina Soto

Peru

years · ·

Mauro da silva

Peru

30 years · ·

D. del Castillo

Peru

years · ·

Julio Torres

Peru

years · ·

C. Acosta

Argentina

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Hubert Romario Bardales Martínez

Peru

years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 3 in

E. Gonzáles

Peru

years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Fabio Buenaño

Peru

years · ·

Elí Sánchez

Peru

years · ·

Julio César Pérez Mayta

Peru

25 years · ·

César Augusto Zambrano Kcachainca

Peru

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Edward Antonio Campos Mugaburu

Peru

37 years · ·

R. Pérez

Peru

35 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Zabarbulo

Peru

37 years · ·

A. Salinas

Peru

34 years · ·

Attackers

Juan Carlos Portilla Peña

Peru

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Mostto

Peru

37 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

CD Defensor San Alejandro Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Vegas 2430272700010100
A. Gambini 901100000000
R. Cáceres 901100000000
Defenders
R. Cambindo 3695411000100
J. Reyes 1443211000100
D. Girón 00000000000
R. Díaz 00000000000
A. del Águila 00000000000
D. Curay 1134161425000310
C. Pabón 1264151410000410
Midfielders
C. Javilano 00000000000
L. Marcenaro 1293120000000
R. Medina 00000000000
M. da Silva 1025198114020201
D. del Castillo 3137341000100
J. Torres 201010000000
C. Acosta 4486511010000
H. Bardales 91317893000000
E. Gonzáles 00000000000
F. Buenaño 00000000000
E. Sánchez 00000000000
J. Pérez 1323191544000201
C. Zambrano 42212575020100
E. Campos 2030232301040611
R. Pérez 15802419511060300
P. Zabarbulo 00000000000
A. Salinas 1230171526000301
Attackers
J. Portilla 1594231764040310
M. Mostto 4176420020100

Transfers

CD Defensor San Alejandro Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
J. Mesarina
01 January 2015
01 January 2015Alianza Atlético-
O. Rivas
01 January 2015
01 January 2015Sport Loreto-
C. Seminario
01 January 2015
01 January 2015Sport Loreto-
V. Labrín
01 January 2015
01 January 2015Alianza Atlético-
J. Aguirre
01 January 2015
01 January 2015Alianza Atlético-
A. Rosell
01 January 2015
01 January 2015Sport Loreto-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30