ADVERTISEMENT

Club Cienciano

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Cienciano directly. We publish Club Cienciano TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Cienciano matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Cienciano Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Caña
# 23 D. Caña

Peru

21 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Í. Espinoza

Peru

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Nolasco

Peru

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

E. Rueda
# 34 E. Rueda

Peru

18 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Mera
# 13 G. Mera

Colombia

34 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Paredes

Peru

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

M. Benítez

Argentina

33 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Núñez

Peru

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

L. Rugel

Peru

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Estrada

Peru

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Fuentes

Peru

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Mifflin

Peru

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Portales

Peru

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

A. Ramúa
# 55 A. Ramúa

Argentina

37 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

D. La Torre

Peru

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Guivin
# 17 J. Guivin

Peru

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

A. Ayarza
# 27 A. Ayarza

Panama

31 years · 138.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Ritacco

Argentina

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Torrejón

Peru

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

J. Romagnoli

Argentina

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Lecaros

Peru

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

C. Garcés

Ecuador

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Rodríguez

Peru

29 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Ramírez

Peru

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Carando

Argentina

35 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Colunga

Peru

20 years · 141.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Club Cienciano Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Caña 00000200000
Í. Espinoza 7208800000100
J. Nolasco 00000600000
Defenders
E. Rueda 00000000000
G. Mera 6307700000300
G. Paredes 21010600000
M. Benítez 6328710101400
O. Núñez 1553211400100
L. Rugel 963120500100
J. Estrada 7208800013200
P. Fuentes 7208800000100
L. Mifflin 493030600110
J. Portales 21010500000
Midfielders
A. Ramúa 6138808000000
D. La Torre 3077434400000
J. Guivin 693030800000
A. Ayarza 6908803040100
G. Ritacco 535050800100
C. Torrejón 6297700000001
Attackers
J. Romagnoli 4178444401000
A. Lecaros 221010400000
C. Garcés 5668622281300
A. Rodríguez 6738805013400
S. Ramírez 00000000000
D. Carando 1544222500000
N. Colunga 00000000000

Transfers

Club Cienciano Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Mera
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CaliFree
G. Ritacco
02 January 2024
02 January 2024TáchiraFree
M. Benítez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Córdoba SdEFree
A. Rodríguez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Alianza LimaFree
J. Estrada
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CuscoFree
Í. Espinoza
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Alianza LimaFree
A. Lecaros
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MannucciFree
A. Ayarza
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CuscoFree
J. Guivin
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CuscoFree
J. Portales
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Alianza LimaFree
L. Mifflin
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MelgarLoan
L. Rugel
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MunicipalFree
O. Núñez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UCVLoan
G. Paredes
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CristalLoan
Transfers Out
P. Hurtado
16 January 2024
16 January 2024MannucciFree
I. Santillán
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Los ChankasFree
A. Quintero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Plaza AmadorFree
Á. Ojeda
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UTCFree
H. Riojas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MalacatecoFree
C. Beltrán
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Deportivo G.Free
K. Aparicio
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UTCFree
F. Evangelista
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AtlantaFree
M. Vargas
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Deportivo G.Free
P. Fuentes
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Cienciano-
F. Pacheco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cristal-
L. Solís
02 January 2024
02 January 2024GrauLoan
L. Garro
12 January 2024
12 January 2024HuancayoFree
A. Quintana
02 January 2024
02 January 2024BoysFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30