ADVERTISEMENT

Academia Deportiva Cantolao

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Academia Deportiva Cantolao directly. We publish Academia Deportiva Cantolao TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Academia Deportiva Cantolao matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Academia Deportiva Cantolao Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Limousin

Argentina

32 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Cruz
# 1 J. Cruz

Peru

26 years · ·

Defenders

G. Carmona

Peru

38 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Salas
# 28 S. Salas

Peru

29 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Lojas
# 29 S. Lojas

Peru

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Sánchez

Peru

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Sánchez

Peru

20 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Alzamora

Peru

24 years · ·

Midfielders

S. Velasco

Peru

19 years · ·

L. Ramírez

Peru

39 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Delgado

Peru

17 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Aarón Antony Valencia Valenzuela

Peru

20 years · ·

M. Tajima
# 17 M. Tajima

Peru

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Vargas
# 26 J. Vargas

Peru

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Moreira

Uruguay

35 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Attackers

A. Carnero

Peru

24 years · ·

P. Gonzáles

Peru

20 years · ·

F. da Costa

Uruguay

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Academia Deportiva Cantolao Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Limousin 3060343400200600
J. Cruz 901100700000
Defenders
G. Carmona 1207141402110400
S. Salas 4727520600300
S. Lojas 8521210222000711
C. Sánchez 7021961341901401
A. Sánchez 1873212101422500
R. Alzamora 719108231000200
Midfielders
S. Velasco 9581710761400500
L. Ramírez 146825169111011400
V. Delgado 53511743700200
A. Valencia
M. Tajima 1124171345421500
J. Vargas 13001915481100300
F. Moreira 139925151031500901
Attackers
A. Carnero 293030500000
P. Gonzáles 763030400000
F. da Costa

Transfers

Academia Deportiva Cantolao Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Valencia
26 February 2024
26 February 2024BoysLoan
F. da Costa
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Cerro LargoLoan
Transfers Out
M. Acosta
03 February 2024
03 February 2024TacuarembóFree
R. Guarderas
02 January 2024
02 January 2024GrauFree
J. Lozada
26 February 2024
26 February 2024PirataFree
F. Duclós
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Alianza Atl.Free
I. Regalado
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Unión ComercioFree
A. Medrano
26 February 2024
26 February 2024Juan AurichFree
D. Ramírez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Deportivo G.Free
J. Huerto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cristal-
B. Calabrese
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Victoria-
R. Espinosa
12 January 2024
12 January 2024HuancayoFree
A. Tamariz
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CuscoFree
J. Montoya
26 February 2024
26 February 2024Juan AurichFree
H. Vergara
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Liverpool-
P. Ramírez
26 February 2024
26 February 2024Pirata-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30