ADVERTISEMENT

Club Guaraní

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Guaraní directly. We publish Club Guaraní TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Guaraní matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Guaraní Squad

Goalkeepers

G. Servio

Argentina

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Pérez

Paraguay

23 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Rodríguez

Uruguay

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

A. Sosa
# 23 A. Sosa

Paraguay

18 years · ·

W. Ibarrola

Paraguay

27 years · ·

D. Pérez
# 37 D. Pérez

Paraguay

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Ramírez

Paraguay

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mario López

Paraguay

28 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Cantero

Paraguay

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Riveros

Paraguay

26 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Zaracho

Paraguay

25 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Medina
# 33 G. Medina

Paraguay

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Román

Paraguay

23 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

E. Moreira

Paraguay

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Marecos

Paraguay

22 years · ·

F. Salomoni

Argentina

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Céspedes

Paraguay

21 years · ·

Á. Cuello

Argentina

29 years · ·

A. Manzur

Argentina

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Martínez

Paraguay

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Santacruz

Paraguay

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

R. Quiñonez

Paraguay

23 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Alcaraz

Paraguay

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Charpentier

Argentina

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

R. Prieto
# 11 R. Prieto

Paraguay

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Benítez

Paraguay

21 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

V. Rivarola

Paraguay

21 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Amarilla

Paraguay

24 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Miño
# 18 C. Miño

Paraguay

16 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

W. González

Paraguay

28 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Club Guaraní Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Servio 900101000000200
A. Pérez 00000000000
M. Rodríguez 000001000000
Defenders
A. Sosa 00000100000
W. Ibarrola 5166601301100
D. Pérez 895101001022100
C. Ramírez 101010700000
Mario López 900101000000300
A. Cantero 1773211100000
P. Riveros 7208800110200
S. Zaracho 2433301300200
G. Medina 241010300000
F. Román 121010400000
Midfielders
E. Moreira 65610919101100
G. Marecos 901100700000
F. Salomoni 64010827202100
V. Céspedes 101010300000
Á. Cuello 2117252800100
A. Manzur 8109900010500
M. Martínez 2236241400200
D. Santacruz 2525232420000
Attackers
R. Quiñonez 11010300000
A. Alcaraz 5317611130001
P. Charpentier 4059453520000
R. Prieto 6769907002200
A. Benítez 1905232801000
V. Rivarola 91010400000
R. Amarilla 172020700000
C. Miño 1845232600100
W. González 3656513122201

Transfers

Club Guaraní Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Servio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TacuaryFree
Á. Cuello
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Estudiantes RCLoan
D. Santacruz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PereiraFree
W. Ibarrola
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atl. TucumánFree
W. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlimpiaFree
Mario López
01 January 2024
01 January 2024QuilmesFree
M. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NacionalFree
P. Charpentier
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Nueva ChicagoLoan
S. Zaracho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AuroraFree
A. Manzur
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaipúFree
A. Alcaraz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LibertadLoan
A. Pérez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nacional-
R. Quiñonez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Fernando Mora-
A. Benítez
01 January 2024
01 January 20242 de Mayo-
Transfers Out
N. Camacho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TacuaryFree
R. Cáceres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024VitóriaFree
J. Moya
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Pereira-
G. Gil Romero
09 January 2024
09 January 2024IndependienteFree
E. Sarquis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sportivo Amel.Loan
F. Barceló
08 January 2024
08 January 2024CearáFree
D. Gallardo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sarmiento-
A. Pereira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Trinidense-
D. Ríos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Luqueño-
M. Benítez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cerro PorteñoFree
M. Maciel
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Técnico UnivLoan
A. Villalba
02 January 2024
02 January 2024LuqueñoFree
Á. Sánchez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sportivo Amel.Free
L. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sportivo Amel.Loan
R. Benitez
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Athletico PR-
A. Gauto
01 January 2024
01 January 20242 de MayoLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30