ADVERTISEMENT

Vålerenga Fotball II

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Vålerenga Fotball II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Vålerenga Fotball II directly. We publish Vålerenga Fotball II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Vålerenga Fotball II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Vålerenga Fotball II Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Storevik

Norway

27 years · · 6 ft 2 in

U. Strøm

Norway

16 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Sjøeng

Norway

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

S. Strand-Kolbjørnsen

Norway

20 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Stær-Jensen

Norway

18 years · ·

Defenders

M. Kreuzriegler

Austria

30 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Såheim

Norway

18 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Granli

Norway

16 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Renshusløkken

Norway

16 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Apold-Aasen

Norway

16 years · · 6 ft 1 in

B. Kaloshi

Norway

20 years · ·

M. Opeyemi

Norway

18 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Kerdoe

Norway

16 years · ·

V. Brunskog

Norway

18 years · ·

N. Risberg

Norway

19 years · ·

S. Juklerød

Norway

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Bjurstrøm

Norway

18 years · ·

A. Hammer Kjelsen

Norway

18 years · ·

A. Kiil Olsen

Norway

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Borchgrevink

Norway

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

S. Thorstensen

Norway

17 years · ·

K. Abrahamsen

Norway

19 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Birkelund

Norway

18 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Riisnæs

Norway

19 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Drammeh

Norway

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

E. Pajic

Norway

16 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

I. Winje

Norway

17 years · ·

T. Usman
# 24 T. Usman

Norway

17 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Eng

Norway

19 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Thorvaldsen

Norway

17 years · ·

S. Hosainy

Norway

18 years · ·

A. Rønning

Norway

18 years · ·

Stats

Vålerenga Fotball II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Storevik 630770000000
U. Strøm 90110060000
M. Sjøeng 720880000000
S. Strand-Kolbjørnsen 270330020100
M. Stær-Jensen 6307700150000
Defenders
M. Kreuzriegler 586770100000
C. Såheim 123312080000
J. Granli 325532041100
J. Renshusløkken 250330140000
L. Apold-Aasen 1135161151133200
B. Kaloshi 106211080000
M. Opeyemi 88212933150000
M. Kerdoe 94211140000
V. Brunskog 1203151321130100
N. Risberg 181123203240400
S. Juklerød 496660100100
M. Bjurstrøm 213324240301000
A. Hammer Kjelsen 85610100102300
A. Kiil Olsen 93011101110000
C. Borchgrevink 362550200100
Midfielders
S. Thorstensen 154419190500400
K. Abrahamsen 294743370000
B. Birkelund 15101010000
M. Riisnæs 152220100100
O. Drammeh 74811101610300
E. Pajic 99312140000
Attackers
I. Winje 109505071000
T. Usman 3018261110000
J. Eng 462660301000
F. Thorvaldsen 79010100204000
S. Hosainy 73211130000
A. Rønning 172422193455400

Transfers

Vålerenga Fotball II Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
W. Osnes-Ringen
15 February 2024
15 February 2024HamKamFree
M. Shahid
02 February 2024
02 February 2024SkeidFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30