Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sandefjord Fotball

Founded  1998
Stadium  Release Arena
Capacity  6,582

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
H. KetoH. Keto
J. StorevikJ. Storevik
J. GranlundJ. Granlund
Defenders
Fredrik FloF. Flo
Goals: 1
Fredrik Mani PålerudF. Pålerud
Mats HaakenstadM. Haakenstad
Goals: 2
J. FjeldskårJ. Fjeldskår
Jesper TaajeJ. Taaje
Goals: 2
Sander Moen FossS. Foss
L. MarkmanrudL. Markmanrud
Goals: 1
Quint Arie JansenQ. Jansen
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Ian SmeulersI. Smeulers
Assists: 2
Midfielders
K. AyerK. Ayer
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
A. SødlundA. Sødlund
W. KurtovićW. Kurtović
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Féderico BikoroFéderico Bikoro
S. MørkS. Mørk
Assists: 1
M. OfkirM. Ofkir
Goals: 11, Assists: 7
A. NilssonA. Nilsson
Assists: 1
A. WinboA. Winbo
Goals: 1
H. SinghH. Singh
Goals: 1
A. OrdagićA. Ordagić
Attackers
A. TveterA. Tveter
Goals: 8, Assists: 5
S. GussiåsS. Gussiås
Assists: 1
F. NyenetueF. Nyenetue
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
D. VegaD. Vega
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Y. ChaibY. Chaib
Goals: 1
RufoRufo
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12H. Keto 249001010002000100
1J. Storevik 2618002020001000000
99J. Granlund 2300000000000
Defenders
21F. Flo 2655286231110000
18F. Pålerud 2875312842600000
2M. Haakenstad 291626221933620200
J. Fjeldskår 1900000000000
15J. Taaje 252361272610220401
17S. Foss 231702201000000
13L. Markmanrud 2199316124101410200
3Q. Jansen 321741242045722100
4I. Smeulers 222504282803002500
Midfielders
23K. Ayer 227831871151331200
16A. Sødlund 25141010300000
8W. Kurtović 262259262511121500
22Féderico Bikoro 2612991811100100
6S. Mørk 213915503001100
7M. Ofkir 26251729290100117400
5A. Nilsson 201347151501101300
27A. Winbo 2556213585810300
24H. Singh 3258014686810300
19A. Ordagić 29844161069700200
Attackers
14A. Tveter 3124512929017085000
9S. Gussiås 233512512402801200
20F. Nyenetue 211154271512151321100
10D. Vega 3010361912712822400
11Y. Chaib 262611111011310100
28Rufo 298771110110111200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Pålerud 05 August 2022Sandnes-
H. Keto 24 January 2022Klubi-04-
Y. Chaib 26 January 2022StrømmenFree
M. Ofkir 02 February 2022SarpsborgFree
F. Flo 25 June 2022ØygardenFree
Féderico Bikoro 11 August 2022Zaragoza-
Rufo 23 August 2022AaBFree
J. Taaje 21 January 2022KFUM-
A. Winbo 11 August 2022Varberg-
H. Nilsen 01 January 2022IF Fram-
K. Ayer 09 January 2022Varberg-
A. Nilsson 06 March 2022MalmöLoan
Transfers Out
Marc Vales 22 January 2022Kedah-
K. Hansen 21 January 2022WidzewFree
E. Brenden 27 January 2022JervFree
V. Jónsson 14 February 2022Honvéd-
M. Kreuzriegler 25 January 2022WidzewFree
Moussa Njie 22 March 2022KFUMFree
P. Johansen 15 March 2022Grorud-

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner M55 vs Winner M56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2