ADVERTISEMENT

Abia Warriors FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Abia Warriors FC directly. We publish Abia Warriors FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Abia Warriors FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Abia Warriors FC Squad

Goalkeepers

U. Okafor

Nigeria

33 years · ·

E. Nwakanma

Nigeria

27 years · ·

Defenders

I. Gabriel

Nigeria

years · ·

J. Gbadamosi

Nigeria

25 years · ·

D. Wotlia

Nigeria

21 years · ·

I. Atobasi

Nigeria

years · ·

M. Jibrin

Nigeria

22 years · ·

D. Ijeh

Nigeria

25 years · ·

C. Njoku

Nigeria

19 years · ·

O. Goodluck

Nigeria

25 years · ·

U. Anozie

Nigeria

years · ·

J. Ledoux

Cameroon

40 years · ·

C. Ozor

Nigeria

30 years · ·

U. Williams

Nigeria

24 years · ·

A. Oboroakpo

Nigeria

31 years · ·

I. Anaemena

Nigeria

32 years · · 6 ft 1 in

H. Ibukun

Nigeria

27 years · ·

M. Ojobo

Nigeria

31 years · ·

U. Aniekwe

Nigeria

21 years · ·

Midfielders

O. Somtochukwu

Nigeria

30 years · ·

E. Onu

Nigeria

years · ·

M. Yakubu

Nigeria

22 years · ·

H. Udezuka

Nigeria

years · ·

U. Moses

Nigeria

years · ·

S. Christian

Nigeria

23 years · ·

D. Kingsley

Lithuania

years · ·

Mustapha Jubreel

Libya

21 years · ·

A. Okemmiri

Nigeria

36 years · ·

J. Odeh

Nigeria

24 years · ·

Y. Hammed

Nigeria

years · ·

A. Nzube

Nigeria

31 years · ·

C. Nwachukwu

Nigeria

years · ·

Attackers

E. Ugwuka

Nigeria

years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Megwo

Nigeria

years · ·

J. Peter

Nigeria

years · ·

G. Kuemian

Côte D'Ivoire

34 years · ·

S. Obi

Nigeria

27 years · ·

P. Auta

Nigeria

38 years · ·

Stats

Abia Warriors FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
U. Okafor 0000000000
E. Nwakanma 0000000000
Defenders
I. Gabriel 0000000000
J. Gbadamosi 0000000000
D. Wotlia 0000001000
I. Atobasi 0000000000
M. Jibrin 0000000000
D. Ijeh 0000001000
C. Njoku 0000001000
O. Goodluck 0000000000
U. Anozie 0000000000
J. Ledoux 0000000000
C. Ozor 0000000000
U. Williams 0000000000
A. Oboroakpo 0000000000
I. Anaemena 0000003000
H. Ibukun 0000000000
M. Ojobo 0000000000
U. Aniekwe 0000000000
Midfielders
O. Somtochukwu 0000000000
E. Onu 0000001000
M. Yakubu 0000000000
H. Udezuka 0000000000
U. Moses 0000000000
S. Christian 0000000000
D. Kingsley 0000000000
Mustapha Jubreel 0000000000
A. Okemmiri 0000000000
J. Odeh 0000000000
Y. Hammed 0000000000
A. Nzube 0000000000
C. Nwachukwu 0000000000
Attackers
E. Ugwuka 0000000000
S. Megwo 0000004000
J. Peter 0000001000
G. Kuemian 0000000000
S. Obi 0000004000
P. Auta 0000000000

Transfers

Abia Warriors FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
E. Godgift
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Bayelsa UtdFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30