ADVERTISEMENT

Diriangén FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Diriangén FC directly. We publish Diriangén FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Diriangén FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Diriangén FC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Quesada

Costa Rica

36 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

E. González

Nicaragua

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Ruíz

Nicaragua

26 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

F. Flores

Nicaragua

35 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Copete

Nicaragua

35 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

E. Téllez

Nicaragua

35 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Velásquez

Nicaragua

19 years · ·

J. Soto

Nicaragua

21 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Hernández

Nicaragua

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Cano

Nicaragua

22 years · 108 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Midfielders

O. Orozco

Nicaragua

16 years · ·

J. Huete

Nicaragua

years · ·

J. Caldera

Nicaragua

19 years · ·

M. Cruz

Nicaragua

23 years · ·

J. Moncada

Nicaragua

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Arteaga

Nicaragua

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Dávila

Nicaragua

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

W. España

Nicaragua

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Coronel

Nicaragua

30 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 3 in

R. Rodríguez

Nicaragua

31 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Galvaliz

Argentina

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

J. Zapata

Nicaragua

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

D. Forbes

Nicaragua

26 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Álvarez

Argentina

25 years · ·

Maycon Santana

Brazil

31 years · ·

L. Torres

Argentina

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Coronel

Nicaragua

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

R. Carballo

Paraguay

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Diriangén FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Quesada 268630300110400
E. González 901100160000
R. Ruíz 1342110140000
Defenders
F. Flores 2349271270200
L. Copete 208325241413500
E. Téllez 8051495190200
A. Velásquez 271631310500700
J. Soto 8101060000
M. Hernández 216629236471400
J. Cano 262430291132100
Midfielders
O. Orozco 295660671000
J. Huete 0000000000
J. Caldera 0000000000
M. Cruz 27101041100
J. Moncada 180530181211133300
J. Arteaga 622981524100
M. Dávila 430541030200
W. España 8181394490300
J. Coronel 259630300702800
R. Rodríguez 219927280000
M. Galvaliz 162928181011123300
J. Zapata 845228146210301
Attackers
D. Forbes 79316978129200
T. Álvarez 176312120000
Maycon Santana 56404060100
L. Torres 134424141010113500
L. Coronel 153227171012126500
R. Carballo 2232312652068500

Transfers

Diriangén FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Rodríguez
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Liberia-
J. Arteaga
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Walter Ferr.-
J. Soto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Masachapa-
J. Caldera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Masachapa-
Transfers Out
Y. Mosquera
07 January 2024
07 January 2024Managua-
L. Buter
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Brown AdroguéFree
J. Ingram
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Walter Ferr.Free
Maycon Santana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Diriangén-
J. García
06 January 2024
06 January 2024MatagalpaFree
Ó. Balladares
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Sport SébacoFree
I. Mendieta
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Walter Ferr.Free
J. Cáceres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Walter Ferr.Loan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30