ADVERTISEMENT

Kozakken Boys

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Kozakken Boys Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Kozakken Boys directly. We publish Kozakken Boys TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Kozakken Boys matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Kozakken Boys Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Heuvel

Netherlands

20 years · ·

M. Mathilda

Netherlands

21 years · ·

M. van de Meulenhof

Netherlands

24 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Janssen

Netherlands

29 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

L. Piqué

Netherlands

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Hendriks

Netherlands

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

K. Rook
# 25 K. Rook

Netherlands

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

R. Wouters

Netherlands

25 years · ·

B. Spierings

Netherlands

26 years · ·

J. Mashart

Netherlands

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

G. Creutzburg

Netherlands

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

J. Neral
# 28 J. Neral

Netherlands

26 years · ·

F. Keukens

Netherlands

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. van Ingen

Netherlands

32 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

R. Drenthe

Netherlands

36 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 5 in

P. van Arnhem

Netherlands

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. van der Sluys

Netherlands

23 years · ·

J. Geelhoedt

Netherlands

30 years · ·

M. Mahmoed

Netherlands

29 years · ·

G. Stout
# 12 G. Stout

Netherlands

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Roshanali

Netherlands

28 years · ·

K. Vermeulen

Netherlands

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Jap Tjong

Netherlands

25 years · · 5 ft 9 in

N. Hoogveld

Netherlands

25 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

A. Essabri

Belgium

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

C. Maertzdorf

Netherlands

30 years · · 6 ft 2 in

S. Tremour

Netherlands

22 years · ·

J. Lommers

Netherlands

26 years · ·

S. Hughes

21 years · ·

L. van Zundert

Netherlands

25 years · · 6 ft 3 in

M. Bilate
# 42 M. Bilate

Netherlands

32 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Ignacio

Curaçao

36 years · 194 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Hoffman

Netherlands

26 years · ·

U. Altintas

Netherlands

24 years · ·

D. den Besten

Netherlands

20 years · ·

Stats

Kozakken Boys Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Heuvel 00000300000
M. Mathilda 1802200900000
M. van de Meulenhof 17831201400000
B. Janssen 1982232302000200
Defenders
L. Piqué 1762232126200100
N. Hendriks 1714221700000
K. Rook 822020200000
R. Wouters 7929901000300
B. Spierings 00000000000
J. Mashart 2029262335302400
G. Creutzburg 1144131500000
J. Neral 9951710741310100
F. Keukens 2045242405001400
S. van Ingen 9261511300000
Midfielders
R. Drenthe 535050700000
P. van Arnhem 1402191727500400
B. van der Sluys 141010100000
J. Geelhoedt 57711561810200
M. Mahmoed 1693212100200
G. Stout 1765202004022400
R. Roshanali 2947434410000
K. Vermeulen 81016977921400
D. Jap Tjong 125723131081223200
N. Hoogveld 1800222025511500
Attackers
A. Essabri 1585141520000
C. Maertzdorf 7179905002100
S. Tremour 13912317614822410
J. Lommers 103226101661621300
S. Hughes 111010100000
L. van Zundert 1101201286931000
M. Bilate 1093141315135300
R. Ignacio 5196602050000
D. Hoffman 942151055611000
U. Altintas 00000000000
D. den Besten 1504131300100

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30