ADVERTISEMENT

Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida directly. We publish Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Chennouf

Morocco

28 years · ·

H. Bentounsi

Morocco

years · ·

M. Bessak

Morocco

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Qarqabe

Morocco

years · ·

Defenders

Tahir bin Amir

Libya

23 years · ·

S. El Mernissi

Morocco

years · ·

A. Bouba
# 94 A. Bouba

Morocco

29 years · ·

A. Jaouad
# 19 A. Jaouad

Morocco

years · ·

A. Ferras
# 31 A. Ferras

Morocco

29 years · ·

M. Chougag

Morocco

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

M. Kaaouach

Morocco

31 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Chichane

Morocco

32 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Amale
# 23 D. Amale

Chad

25 years · ·

Midfielders

O. Bachkou

Morocco

25 years · ·

A. Mostakim

Morocco

years · ·

M. Karnas
# 18 M. Karnas

Morocco

22 years · ·

A. Chikri

Morocco

years · ·

R. Lakhmidi

Morocco

24 years · ·

M. Benkhlaed

Morocco

years · ·

Attackers

Z. Brighet

Morocco

years · ·

B. Benkacem

Morocco

21 years · ·

H. Irie
# 27 H. Irie

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · ·

O. El Hanoudi

Morocco

28 years · ·

A. Aberkille

Morocco

30 years · · 5 ft 8 in

H. Darai
# 21 H. Darai

Morocco

22 years · ·

T. Markachi

Morocco

years · ·

A. Ait Jilal

Morocco

years · ·

Stats

Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Chennouf 1282151410160100
H. Bentounsi 0000050000
M. Bessak 141816160190100
O. Qarqabe
Defenders
Tahir bin Amir 127716151341100
S. El Mernissi 882020110000
A. Bouba 4507522110100
A. Jaouad 1539091270100
A. Ferras 109617125191500
M. Chougag 0000020000
M. Kaaouach
M. Chichane 238427270503810
D. Amale 199223230200500
Midfielders
O. Bachkou
A. Mostakim 0000020000
M. Karnas 50511475181200
A. Chikri
R. Lakhmidi 1171181621452100
M. Benkhlaed 88312160000
Attackers
Z. Brighet 543174131241300
B. Benkacem
H. Irie 448193163220000
O. El Hanoudi 1346221579111400
A. Aberkille 111924121212141000
H. Darai 1047201195191200
T. Markachi 0000040000
A. Ait Jilal 1445232130000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30