ADVERTISEMENT

Kuching City FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Kuching City FC directly. We publish Kuching City FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Kuching City FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Kuching City FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Norazlan Razali

Malaysia

38 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Shaiful Wazizi

Malaysia

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Wan Azraie Wan Teh

Malaysia

37 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Andy Nicholas Anak Nipen

Malaysia

26 years · ·

Defenders

L. Ramesh
# 12 L. Ramesh

Malaysia

43 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Aiman Joanny

Malaysia

years · · 6 ft 2 in

Badrul Hisyam Hussein

Malaysia

24 years · ·

Y. Tanigawa

Japan

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Arham Khussyairi Abdul Wahab

Malaysia

24 years · ·

Jimmy Raymond

Malaysia

27 years · ·

Badrul Affendy Fadzli

Malaysia

30 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Adam Shreen Anak Tambi

Malaysia

31 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Célio Santos

Brazil

36 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Aylton Alemão

Brazil

35 years · ·

Mazwandi Zekeria

Malaysia

34 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Dzulazlan Ibrahim

Malaysia

35 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Midfielders

Bruno Dybal

Brazil

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Abang Azri Fikri Abang Saufee

Malaysia

years · ·

Diego Baggio Anak Test

Malaysia

years · ·

Alauddin Farid Atan

Malaysia

years · ·

Amir Amri Salleh

Malaysia

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

N. Davronov

Tajikistan

33 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Zahrul Nizwan Joe Kifli Zulkeflee

Malaysia

27 years · ·

Irwan Syazmin Wahab

Malaysia

29 years · ·

Rafiezan Razali

Malaysia

35 years · ·

Hidhir Idris

Malaysia

26 years · · 5 ft 5 in

Ahmad Azriddin Rosli

Malaysia

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Wan Faiz Wan Sulaiman

Malaysia

31 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. N'Guessan

Côte D'Ivoire

32 years · ·

P. Shitembi

Namibia

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Alif Hassan

Malaysia

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

A. Kamara

Liberia

26 years · ·

Amirul Shafik Che Soh

Malaysia

27 years · ·

Pedro Henrique

Timor-leste

32 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Abdallah

Burundi

24 years · ·

Joseph Kalang Tie

Malaysia

37 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Abdul Rahim Razak

Malaysia

29 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Nurshamil Abdul Ghani

Malaysia

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Ijezie
# 10 M. Ijezie

Nigeria

36 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Kuching City FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Norazlan Razali 450550090000
Shaiful Wazizi 921111010130000
Wan Azraie Wan Teh 519660130000
Andy Nicholas Anak Nipen 0000020000
Defenders
L. Ramesh 143821147290200
Aiman Joanny 273541330100
Badrul Hisyam Hussein 1053121100000
Y. Tanigawa 207824231112200
Arham Khussyairi Abdul Wahab 8311192190100
Jimmy Raymond 149218171420200
Badrul Affendy Fadzli 5119633140100
Adam Shreen Anak Tambi 77512102920400
Célio Santos 101113112240200
Aylton Alemão 150718171130100
Mazwandi Zekeria 0000000000
Dzulazlan Ibrahim 4949544190200
Midfielders
Bruno Dybal 355642232100
Abang Azri Fikri Abang Saufee 64110100100
Diego Baggio Anak Test 56612574120100
Alauddin Farid Atan 24202020000
Amir Amri Salleh 89718999102000
N. Davronov 308541410100
Zahrul Nizwan Joe Kifli Zulkeflee 1021229137141100
Irwan Syazmin Wahab 0000010000
Rafiezan Razali 21202060000
Hidhir Idris 5421064450100
Ahmad Azriddin Rosli 297532230100
Wan Faiz Wan Sulaiman 4511055580100
D. N'Guessan 50110100000
P. Shitembi 540660000000
Alif Hassan 1420231761370500
Attackers
A. Kamara 1683221935313500
Amirul Shafik Che Soh 5311367370300
Pedro Henrique 8311091312100
S. Abdallah 389743231000
Joseph Kalang Tie 1497161150200
Abdul Rahim Razak 112321260000
Nurshamil Abdul Ghani 214725270000
M. Ijezie 113211010000

Transfers

Kuching City FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
M. Jovanović
13 February 2024
13 February 2024Sloboda UžiceFree
S. Kuziev
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MetalourgFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30