ADVERTISEMENT

Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC directly. We publish Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Lee Seong-Ju

Korea Republic

24 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Cho Sung-Hoon

Korea Republic

25 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Park Ji-Min

Korea Republic

23 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Yang Hyung-Mo

Korea Republic

32 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Jang Suk-Hwan

Korea Republic

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Hwang Myung-Hyeon

Korea Republic

22 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jo Yun-Seong

Korea Republic

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Choi Ji-Mook

Korea Republic

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Son Ho-Jun

Korea Republic

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Kim Sang-Jun

Korea Republic

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Park Dae-Won

Korea Republic

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lee Si-Young

Korea Republic

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jang Ho-Ik

Korea Republic

30 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Han Ho-Gang

Korea Republic

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Baek Dong-Gyu

Korea Republic

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Min Sang-Gi

Korea Republic

32 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lee Ki-Je
# 23 Lee Ki-Je

Korea Republic

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

Myung Jun-Jae

Korea Republic

29 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Choi Sung-Guen

Korea Republic

32 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Kim Bo-Kyung

Korea Republic

34 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yu Je-Ho

Korea Republic

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lee Jong-Sung

Korea Republic

31 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Toungara

Mali

29 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Park Sang-Hyeok

Korea Republic

25 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 2 in

K. Kozuka
# 14 K. Kozuka

Japan

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Kim Kyung-Jung

Korea Republic

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kim Hyun

Korea Republic

30 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Acosty
# 18 M. Acosty

Ghana

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Mulić

Serbia

29 years · 231.5 lb · 6 ft 7 in

Park Hee-Jun

Korea Republic

22 years · ·

Koo Min-Seo

Korea Republic

21 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jeon Jin-Woo

Korea Republic

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Lee Sang-Min

Korea Republic

19 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Seo Dong-Han

Korea Republic

23 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Kim Ju-Chan

Korea Republic

20 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Son Suk-Yong

Korea Republic

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Lee Seong-Ju 00000000000
Cho Sung-Hoon 00000300000
Park Ji-Min 00000000000
Yang Hyung-Mo 2703300000000
Defenders
Jang Suk-Hwan 1252202000000
Hwang Myung-Hyeon 00000000000
Jo Yun-Seong 401100000001
Choi Ji-Mook 581101000000
Son Ho-Jun 582020200000
Kim Sang-Jun 2143302000100
Park Dae-Won 1802200000110
Lee Si-Young 901100000100
Jang Ho-Ik 1652201000000
Han Ho-Gang 2703300010100
Baek Dong-Gyu 462020300000
Min Sang-Gi 00000000000
Lee Ki-Je 00000000000
Midfielders
Myung Jun-Jae 00000000000
Choi Sung-Guen 00000000000
Kim Bo-Kyung 00000000000
Yu Je-Ho 823030300000
Lee Jong-Sung 2443301001100
A. Toungara 611101000000
Park Sang-Hyeok 642202000000
K. Kozuka 00000000000
Attackers
Kim Kyung-Jung 00000000000
Kim Hyun 212020300000
M. Acosty 00000000000
F. Mulić 2373303020000
Park Hee-Jun 00000000000
Koo Min-Seo 00000000000
Jeon Jin-Woo 2703301010000
Lee Sang-Min 2263301001000
Seo Dong-Han 00000000000
Kim Ju-Chan 1113030300000
Son Suk-Yong 883030301100

Transfers

Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Min Sang-Gi
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Busan IPark-
Kim Hyun
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Suwon-
Baek Dong-Gyu
28 February 2024
28 February 2024AnyangFree
Son Suk-Yong
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Gimpo-
Lee Si-Young
08 March 2024
08 March 2024SeoulLoan
Park Sang-Hyeok
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Seongnam-
A. Toungara
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Arda-
Kim Sang-Jun
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Busan IPark-
Cho Sung-Hoon
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Pohang-
Choi Ji-Mook
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Busan IPark-
Jo Yun-Seong
05 February 2024
05 February 2024Chungnam Asan-
Kang Hyun-Muk
16 July 2024
16 July 2024Gimcheon-
Hwang In-Taek
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Seoul E-Land-
Koo Min-Seo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Siheung-
Hwang Myung-Hyeon
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dragons-
Transfers Out
Go Moo-Yol
22 February 2024
22 February 2024Seoul E-Land-
An Byong-Jun
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Busan IPark-
Kim Joo-Won
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Seongnam-
Kwon Chang-Hoon
07 January 2024
07 January 2024Jeonbuk Motors-
Han Suk-Jong
03 January 2024
03 January 2024SeongnamFree
Ko Myeong-Seok
05 January 2024
05 January 2024DaeguFree
Ko Seung-Beom
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Ulsan-
Jeong Seung-Won
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Suwon-
Kim Tae-Hwan
14 January 2024
14 January 2024Jeju Utd-
Kang Tae-Won
30 January 2024
30 January 2024HwaseongFree
Heo Dong-Ho
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Gimpo-
Lee Gyu-Seok
08 February 2024
08 February 2024HwaseongFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30